Vascular Plants

Reference
A reference work with citation and author referred to by instances.
  • At the bottom of this page are the citable links to this Instance object or just use the icon. You can "right click" in most browsers to copy it or open it in a new browser tab.

Dockrill, A.W. (1993), Australian Indigenous Orchids Edn. 2, 1 (Section) Dockrill, A.W. Unknown
Names in this reference:
  1. Acianthus R.Br.
  2. Acianthus amplexicaulis (F.M.Bailey) Rolfe
  3. Acianthus borealis D.L.Jones
  4. Acianthus fornicatus R.Br. var. fornicatus
  5. Acianthus sublestus Dockrill
  6. Aetheria rubicunda Dockrill
  7. Alismorchis adora Dockrill
  8. Alismorchis diploxiphon Dockrill
  9. Alismorkis Thouars
  10. Alismorkis diploxiphion (Hook.f.) Kuntze
  11. Alismorkis furcata (Bateman ex Lindl.) Kuntze
  12. Alismorkis odora (Griff.) Kuntze
  13. Alismorkis veratrifolia Kuntze
  14. Amblyglottis veratrifolia Blume
  15. Anaphora liparioides Gagnep.
  16. Anecochilus Blume
  17. Anoectochilus Blume
  18. Anoectochilus yatesiae F.M.Bailey
  19. Anophora Dockrill
  20. Anophora liparioides Dockrill
  21. Apaturia lindleyana Wight
  22. Apaturia montana Lindl.
  23. Apaturia senilis Lindl.
  24. Apaturia smithiana Lindl.
  25. Apetalon minutum Wight
  26. Aphyllorchis Blume
  27. Aphyllorchis anomala Dockrill
  28. Aphyllorchis queenslandica Dockrill
  29. Aplostellis flabelliformis Ridl.
  30. Aplostellis velutina (C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f.) Ridl.
  31. Apostasia Blume
  32. Apostasia alba Rolfe
  33. Apostasia curvata J.J.Sm.
  34. Apostasia gracilis Rolfe
  35. Apostasia lucida Blume ex Siebe
  36. Apostasia nipponica Masam.
  37. Apostasia papuana Schltr.
  38. Apostasia stylidioides (F.Muell.) Rchb.f.
  39. Apostasia wallichii R.Br.
  40. Apostasia wallichii subsp. nipponica (Masam.) Masam.
  41. Apostasia wallichii var. nipponica (Masam.) Masam.
  42. Apostasia wallichii var. seraweiensis J.J.Sm.
  43. Appendicula Blume
  44. Appendicula australiensis (F.M.Bailey) Schltr.
  45. Arethusa bengalensis Hemsl.
  46. Arethusa ecristata Griff.
  47. Arethusa plicata Andrews
  48. Aristotelea spiralis Lour.
  49. Aristotelia Dockrill
  50. Aristotelia spiralis Dockrill
  51. Arthrochilus F.Muell.
  52. Arthrochilus byrnesii Blaxell
  53. Arthrochilus dockrillii Lavarack
  54. Arthrochilus latipes D.L.Jones
  55. Arthrochilus oreophilus D.L.Jones
  56. Arthrochilus rosulatus D.L.Jones
  57. Arthrochilus sabulosus D.L.Jones
  58. Arthrochilus stenophyllus D.L.Jones
  59. Arundina tahitensis Nadeaud
  60. Australorchis Brieger
  61. Australorchis monophylla (F.Muell.) Brieger
  62. Australorchis schneiderae (F.M.Bailey) Brieger
  63. Bletia angustata Gaudich.
  64. Bletia tancarvilleae (Banks) R.Br.
  65. Bolborchis crociformis Zoll. & Moritzi
  66. Bulbophyllum blumei (Kuntze) J.J.Sm.
  67. Bulbophyllum oncidiochilum Kraenzl.
  68. Bulbophyllum taylorii F.Muell.
  69. Cadetia Gaudich.
  70. Cadetia collinsii Lavarack
  71. Cadetia hispida (A.Rich.) Schltr.
  72. Cadetia maideniana Dockrill
  73. Cadetia ruppii St.Cloud
  74. Cadetia taylorii (F.Muell.) Schltr.
  75. Cadetia wariana Schltr.
  76. Caladenia R.Br.
  77. Caladenia carnea R.Br.
  78. Caladenia carnea var. bartlettii Hatch
  79. Caladenia carnea R.Br. var. carnea
  80. Caladenia carnea var. gigantea R.S.Rogers
  81. Caladenia catenata (Sm.) Druce
  82. Caladenia catenata f. carnea (R.Br.) N.Hallé
  83. Caladenia catenata (Sm.) Druce var. catenata
  84. Caladenia major (R.Br.) Rchb.f.
  85. Calanthe R.Br.
  86. Calanthe angraeciflora Rchb.f.
  87. Calanthe carnosa Dockrill
  88. Calanthe catilligera Rchb.f.
  89. Calanthe celebica Rolfe
  90. Calanthe comosa Rchb.f.
  91. Calanthe diploxiphion Hook.f.
  92. Calanthe diploxiphon Dockrill
  93. Calanthe furcata Bateman ex Lindl.
  94. Calanthe matsamurana Dockrill
  95. Calanthe matsumurana Schltr.
  96. Calanthe odora Griff.
  97. Calanthe orthocentron Schltr.
  98. Calanthe perrottetii A.Rich.
  99. Calanthe proboscidea Rchb.f.
  100. Calanthe pubescens Ridl.
  101. Calanthe triplicata (P.Willemet) Ames
  102. Calanthe veratrifolia R.Br. ex Ker Gawl.
  103. Calanthe veratrifolia var. australis Lindl.
  104. Calanthe veratrifolia var. densissima J.J.Sm.
  105. Calanthe veratrifolia var. incurvicalcar J.J.Sm.
  106. Calanthe veratrifolia var. kennyi F.M.Bailey
  107. Calanthe veratrifolia var. lancipetala J.J.Sm.
  108. Calanthe veratrifolia var. stenochila Rchb.f.
  109. Calanthe veratrifolia var. timorensis J.J.Sm.
  110. Callista Lour.
  111. Callista adae (F.M.Bailey) Kuntze
  112. Callista aemula (R.Br.) Kuntze
  113. Callista bifalcis (Lindl.) Kuntze
  114. Callista comata (Blume) Kuntze
  115. Callista convexa (Blume) Kuntze
  116. Callista elongata (Blume) Kuntze
  117. Callista eriaeoides (F.M.Bailey) Kuntze
  118. Callista falcorostris (Fitzg.) Kuntze
  119. Callista gracilicaulis (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  120. Callista kingiana (Bidwill ex Lindl.) Kuntze
  121. Callista monophylla (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  122. Callista moorei (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  123. Callista speciosa (Sm.) Kuntze
  124. Callista tetragona (A.Cunn.) Kuntze
  125. Callista tortilis Kuntze
  126. Calochilus R.Br.
  127. Calochilus caerulescens Dockrill
  128. Calochilus caeruleus L.O.Williams
  129. Calochilus campestris R.Br.
  130. Calochilus cupreus R.S.Rogers
  131. Calochilus holtzei F.Muell.
  132. Calochilus psednus D.L.Jones & Lavarack
  133. Calochilus saprophyticus R.S.Rogers
  134. Ceraia Lour.
  135. Ceratopsis rosea (D.Don) Lindl.
  136. Cheirostylis Blume
  137. Cheirostylis grandiflora Blume
  138. Cheirostylis kanarensis Blatt. & McCann
  139. Cheirostylis ovata (F.M.Bailey) Schltr.
  140. Chiloglottis R.Br.
  141. Chiloglottis longiclavata D.L.Jones
  142. Chloidia confusa Ames
  143. Coelogyne conchoidea (Lindl.) Rchb.f.
  144. Coelogyne crotalina (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f.
  145. Coelogyne imbricata (Hook.) Rchb.f.
  146. Coelogyne loricata (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f.
  147. Coelogyne triotos Rchb.f.
  148. Cordyla discolor Blume
  149. Corybas Salisb.
  150. Corybas abellianus Dockrill
  151. Corybas aconitiflorus Salisb.
  152. Corybas barbarae D.L.Jones
  153. Corybas callosus (Blume) P.Royen
  154. Corybas fimbriatus (R.Br.) Rchb.f.
  155. Corybas neocaledonicus (Schltr.) Schltr.
  156. Corymbis angusta Ridl.
  157. Corymbis batjanica J.J.Sm.
  158. Corymbis brevistylis Hook.f.
  159. Corymbis confusa (Ames) Schltr.
  160. Corymbis disticha (Breda) Lindl.
  161. Corymbis exaltata Schltr.
  162. Corymbis lauterbachii Schltr.
  163. Corymbis ledermannii Schltr.
  164. Corymbis longiflora Hook.f.
  165. Corymbis minor Schltr.
  166. Corymbis rhytidocarpa Hook.f.
  167. Corymbis sakisimensis (Fukuy.) Masam.
  168. Corymbis subdensa Schltr.
  169. Corymbis thouarsii Rchb.f.
  170. Corymbis trukensis Tuyama
  171. Corymbis veratrifolia Rchb.f.
  172. Corymborkis Thouars
  173. Corymborkis angustissima J.J.Sm.
  174. Corymborkis assamica Blume
  175. Corymborkis brevistylis (Hook.f.) Holttum
  176. Corymborkis confusa (Ames) Ames
  177. Corymborkis ledermannii (Schltr.) Fukuy.
  178. Corymborkis longiflora (Hook.f.) Burkill
  179. Corymborkis parviflora J.J.Sm.
  180. Corymborkis rhytidocarpa (Hook.f.) Holttum
  181. Corymborkis ruttenii J.J.Sm.
  182. Corymborkis sakisimensis Fukuy.
  183. Corymborkis subdensa (Schltr.) Fukuy.
  184. Corymborkis tropidiiflora Dockrill
  185. Corymborkis tropidiifolia J.J.Sm.
  186. Corymborkis trukensis (Tuyama) Fukuy.
  187. Corymborkis veratrifolia (Reinw.) Blume
  188. Corysanthes fimbriata R.Br.
  189. Corysanthes neocaledonica Schltr.
  190. Cryptostylis R.Br.
  191. Cryptostylis longifolia R.Br.
  192. Cryptostylis subulata (Labill.) Rchb.f.
  193. Cymbidium imbricatum Roxb.
  194. Cymbidium reflexum R.Br.
  195. Cymbidium suave R.Br.
  196. Dendorobium Dockrill
  197. Dendrobium Sw.
  198. Dendrobium adae F.M.Bailey
  199. Dendrobium aemulum R.Br.
  200. Dendrobium aemulum "ironbark" form
  201. Dendrobium aemulum brush-box form
  202. Dendrobium aemulum R.Br. var. aemulum
  203. Dendrobium aemulum var. callitrophilum (B.Gray & D.L.Jones) Dockrill
  204. Dendrobium aemulum R.Br. x Dendrobium kingianum Bidwill ex Lindl.
  205. Dendrobium ancorarium Rupp
  206. Dendrobium bifalce Lindl.
  207. Dendrobium breviracemosum F.M.Bailey
  208. Dendrobium brisbanense Rchb.f.
  209. Dendrobium cacatua M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones
  210. Dendrobium cacatua D.L.Jones
  211. Dendrobium callitrophilum B.Gray & D.L.Jones
  212. Dendrobium capitisyork M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones
  213. Dendrobium capitisyork D.L.Jones
  214. Dendrobium carrii Rupp & C.T.White
  215. Dendrobium chloropterum Rchb.f. & S.Moore
  216. Dendrobium chloropterum var. striatum J.J.Sm.
  217. Dendrobium comatum (Blume) Lindl.
  218. Dendrobium complanatum A.Cunn.
  219. Dendrobium comptonii Rendle
  220. Dendrobium convexum (Blume) Lindl.
  221. Dendrobium criniferum Lindl.
  222. Dendrobium curvicaule (F.M.Bailey) M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones
  223. Dendrobium drake-castilloi Kraenzl.
  224. Dendrobium elongatum A.Cunn.
  225. Dendrobium eriaeoides F.M.Bailey
  226. Dendrobium falcorostrum Fitzg.
  227. Dendrobium falcorostrum Fitzg. x Dendrobium gracilicaule F.Muell.
  228. Dendrobium falcorostrum Fitzg. x Dendrobium kingianum Bidwill ex Lindl.
  229. Dendrobium falcorostrum Fitzg. x Dendrobium speciosum Sm.
  230. Dendrobium fasciculatum F.M.Bailey
  231. Dendrobium fleckeri Rupp & C.T.White
  232. Dendrobium floribundum Rchb.f.
  233. Dendrobium fusiforme F.M.Bailey
  234. Dendrobium fusiforme f. magnifica Dockrill
  235. Dendrobium fusiforme var. blackburnii Nicholls
  236. Dendrobium glabrum J.J.Sm.
  237. Dendrobium gracilicaule F.Muell.
  238. Dendrobium gracilicaule var. howeanum Maiden
  239. Dendrobium gracilicaule F.Muell. x Dendrobium jonesii Rendle
  240. Dendrobium gracilicaule F.Muell. x Dendrobium speciosum var. grandiflorum F.M.Bailey
  241. Dendrobium gracilicaule F.Muell. x Dendrobium speciosum Sm. var. speciosum
  242. Dendrobium hillii Hook.
  243. Dendrobium hispidum A.Rich.
  244. Dendrobium hispidum var. taylorii (F.Muell.) F.M.Bailey
  245. Dendrobium jonesii Rendle
  246. Dendrobium jonesii subsp. bancroftianum (Rchb.f.) M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones
  247. Dendrobium jonesii subsp. blackburnii (Nicholls) M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones
  248. Dendrobium jonesii subsp. blackburnii D.L.Jones
  249. Dendrobium jonesii subsp. magnificum (Dockrill) D.P.Banks & Clemesha
  250. Dendrobium jonesii Rendle var. jonesii
  251. Dendrobium jonesii var. magnificum (Dockrill) Dockrill
  252. Dendrobium kingianum Bidwill ex Lindl.
  253. Dendrobium kingianum subvar. pallidum J.H.Veitch
  254. Dendrobium kingianum var. album B.S.Williams
  255. Dendrobium kingianum var. aldersoniae F.M.Bailey
  256. Dendrobium kingianum Bidwill ex Lindl. var. kingianum
  257. Dendrobium kingianum var. pallidum F.M.Bailey
  258. Dendrobium kingianum var. pulcherrimum Rupp
  259. Dendrobium kingianum var. silcockii F.M.Bailey
  260. Dendrobium macropus subsp. gracilicaule (F.Muell.) P.S.Green
  261. Dendrobium macropus subsp. howeanum (Maiden) P.S.Green
  262. Dendrobium maidenianum Schltr.
  263. Dendrobium masonii Rupp
  264. Dendrobium melaleucaphilum M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones
  265. Dendrobium melaleucaphilum D.L.Jones
  266. Dendrobium monophyllum F.Muell.
  267. Dendrobium moorei F.Muell.
  268. Dendrobium palmerstoniae Schltr.
  269. Dendrobium pedunculatum (Clemesha) D.L.Jones & M.A.Clem.
  270. Dendrobium pedunculatum D.L.Jones
  271. Dendrobium rex M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones
  272. Dendrobium rex D.L.Jones
  273. Dendrobium ruppianum A.D.Hawkes
  274. Dendrobium ruppianum f. magnificum (Dockrill) Dockrill
  275. Dendrobium ruppianum var. blackburnii (Nicholls) Dockrill
  276. Dendrobium schneiderae F.M.Bailey
  277. Dendrobium schneiderae var. majus Rupp
  278. Dendrobium schneiderae F.M.Bailey var. schneiderae
  279. Dendrobium scopa Lindl.
  280. Dendrobium sect. Australorchis (Brieger) Dockrill
  281. Dendrobium sect. Dendrocoryne Lindl.
  282. Dendrobium sect. Latouria Schltr.
  283. Dendrobium sect. Superbientes Dockrill
  284. Dendrobium sp. aff. jonesii
  285. Dendrobium speciosum Sm.
  286. Dendrobium speciosum f. bancroftianum (Rchb.f.) F.M.Bailey
  287. Dendrobium speciosum f. grandiflorum (F.M.Bailey) F.M.Bailey
  288. Dendrobium speciosum f. hillii (Mast.) Domin
  289. Dendrobium speciosum subsp. capricornicum (Clemesha) D.P.Banks & Clemesha
  290. Dendrobium speciosum subsp. curvicaule (F.M.Bailey) D.P.Banks & Clemesha
  291. Dendrobium speciosum subsp. grandiflorum (F.M.Bailey) D.P.Banks & Clemesha
  292. Dendrobium speciosum subsp. hillii (Mast.) D.P.Banks & Clemesha
  293. Dendrobium speciosum subsp. pedunculatum (Clemesha) D.P.Banks & Clemesha
  294. Dendrobium speciosum var. bancroftianum Rchb.f.
  295. Dendrobium speciosum var. capricornicum Clemesha
  296. Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule F.M.Bailey
  297. Dendrobium speciosum var. delicatum F.M.Bailey
  298. Dendrobium speciosum var. fusiforme F.M.Bailey
  299. Dendrobium speciosum var. gracillimum Rupp
  300. Dendrobium speciosum var. grandiflorum F.M.Bailey
  301. Dendrobium speciosum var. hillii Mast.
  302. Dendrobium speciosum var. nitidum F.M.Bailey
  303. Dendrobium speciosum var. pedunculatum Clemesha
  304. Dendrobium speciosum Sm. var. speciosum
  305. Dendrobium Sw. subg. Dendrobium
  306. Dendrobium tarberi M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones
  307. Dendrobium tarberi D.L.Jones
  308. Dendrobium taylorii (F.Muell.) F.M.Bailey
  309. Dendrobium tetragonum A.Cunn.
  310. Dendrobium tetragonum var. cacatua (M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones) Dockrill
  311. Dendrobium tetragonum var. giganteum Leaney
  312. Dendrobium tetragonum var. giganteum P.A.Gilbert
  313. Dendrobium tetragonum var. hayesianum P.A.Gilbert
  314. Dendrobium tetragonum var. melaleucaphilum (M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones) Dockrill
  315. Dendrobium tetragonum var. tomentosum Nicholls
  316. Dendrobium thysanochilum Schltr.
  317. Dendrobium tortile A.Cunn.
  318. Dendrobium uniflos F.M.Bailey
  319. Dendrobium wassellii S.T.Blake
  320. Dendrobium x delicatum (F.M.Bailey) F.M.Bailey
  321. Dendrobium x gracillimum (Rupp) Leaney
  322. Dendrobium x gracillimum (Rupp) Rupp
  323. Dendrobium x gracilosum Clemesha
  324. Dendrobium x kestevenii Rupp
  325. Dendrobium x kestevenii var. coloratum Rupp
  326. Dendrobium x nitidum (F.M.Bailey) M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones
  327. Dendrobium x ruppiosum Clemesha
  328. Dendrobium x suffusum Cady
  329. Dendrocoryne aemulum Brieger
  330. Dendrocoryne kingianum Brieger
  331. Dendrocoryne speciosum var. fusiforme Brieger
  332. Dendrocoryne speciosum var. hillii Brieger
  333. Dendrocoryne tetragona Dockrill
  334. Dendrocoryne tetragonum Brieger
  335. Desmotrichum comatum Blume
  336. Desmotrichum convexum Blume
  337. Desmotrichum criniferum (Lindl.) Kraenzl.
  338. Desmotrichum scopa (Lindl.) Kraenzl.
  339. Didymoplexis Griff.
  340. Didymoplexis pallens Griff.
  341. Didymoplexis sylvatica (Blume) Ridl.
  342. Dienia carinata Rchb.f.
  343. Dienia congesta Lindl.
  344. Dienia fusca Lindl.
  345. Diplocaulobium (Rchb.f.) Kraenzl.
  346. Diplocaulobium glabrum (J.J.Sm.) Kraenzl.
  347. Diplocaulobium masonii (Rupp) Dockrill
  348. Diuris Sm.
  349. Diuris alba R.Br.
  350. Diuris aurea Sm.
  351. Diuris luteola D.L.Jones & B.Gray
  352. Diuris oporina D.L.Jones
  353. Diuris punctata f. blakneyae F.M.Bailey
  354. Diuris punctata var. alba (R.Br.) Ewart & B.Rees
  355. Diuris punctata var. alba (R.Br.) Dockrill
  356. Doritis bifalcis (Lindl.) Rchb.f.
  357. Ephemerantha comata (Blume) P.F.Hunt & Summerh.
  358. Ephemerantha convexa (Blume) P.F.Hunt & Summerh.
  359. Ephemerantha scopa (Lindl.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh.
  360. Ephemerantha thysanochila (Schltr.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh.
  361. Epidendrum aristotelea Raeusch.
  362. Epipactis carinata Roxb.
  363. Epipactis cordata (Lindl.) A.A.Eaton
  364. Epipactis glauca (J.J.Sm.) A.A.Eaton
  365. Epipactis plicata (Andrews) Roxb.
  366. Epipactis porrifolia Sw.
  367. Epipactis viridiflora (Blume) Ames
  368. Epiphanes pallens (Griff.) Rchb.f.
  369. Epipogium J.F.Gmel. ex Borkh.
  370. Epipogium africanum Schltr.
  371. Epipogium dentilabellum Ohtani & Shig.Suzuki
  372. Epipogium makinoanum Schltr.
  373. Epipogium maknoanum Dockrill
  374. Epipogium nutans (Blume) Rchb.f.
  375. Epipogium poneranthum Fukuy.
  376. Epipogium pooncranthum Dockrill
  377. Epipogium roseum (D.Don) Lindl.
  378. Epipogium sinicum C.L.Tso
  379. Epipogium tuberosum Duthie
  380. Epipogum guilfoylii Benth.
  381. Eria Lindl.
  382. Eria ambasiensis F.M.Bailey
  383. Eria australiensis F.M.Bailey
  384. Eria carinata (Blume) Rchb.f.
  385. Eria diphylla Schltr.
  386. Eria dischorensis Schltr.
  387. Eria dolichocarpa Schltr.
  388. Eria eriaeoides (F.M.Bailey) Rolfe
  389. Eria fitzalanii F.Muell.
  390. Eria hollandiae J.J.Sm.
  391. Eria inornata T.E.Hunt
  392. Eria intermedia Dockrill
  393. Eria irukandjiana St.Cloud
  394. Eria johnsonii Dockrill
  395. Eria kingii F.Muell.
  396. Eria linariiflora Rupp
  397. Eria liparoides T.E.Hunt
  398. Eria moluccana Schltr. & J.J.Sm.
  399. Eria paleata Rchb.f.
  400. Eria queenslandica T.E.Hunt
  401. Eria richardiana Rchb.f.
  402. Eria solomonensis Rolfe
  403. Eria wollastonii Ridl.
  404. Erythrorchis foliata F.Muell.
  405. Etaeria Blume
  406. Etaeria oblongifolia Blume
  407. Etaeria tenuis F.Muell.
  408. Eucosia carnea Blume
  409. Eulophia holtzei F.Muell.
  410. Eulophia zollingeri (Rchb.f.) J.J.Sm.
  411. Flickingeria A.D.Hawkes
  412. Flickingeria comata (Blume) A.D.Hawkes
  413. Flickingeria convexa (Blume) A.D.Hawkes
  414. Galeola altissima (Blume) Rchb.f.
  415. Galeola foliata (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  416. Galeola ledgeri Fitzg.
  417. Galeola ledgeriana F.Muell.
  418. Galeola montigena Schltr.
  419. Galera kusukusense Dockrill
  420. Galera kusukusensis Hayata
  421. Galera nutans Blume
  422. Galera rolfei Hayata
  423. Galera rosea (D.Don) Blume
  424. Gastrodia R.Br.
  425. Gastrodia ovata F.M.Bailey
  426. Gastrodia pallens (Griff.) F.Muell.
  427. Gastrodia queenslandica Dockrill
  428. Gastrodia schinziana Kraenzl.
  429. Gastrodia urceolata D.L.Jones
  430. Gastroglottis Blume
  431. Gastroglottis montana Blume
  432. Genoplesium R.Br.
  433. Genoplesium alticola D.L.Jones & B.Gray
  434. Genoplesium pumilum (Hook.f.) D.L.Jones & M.A.Clem.
  435. Genoplesium tectum D.L.Jones
  436. Georchis cordata Lindl.
  437. Georchis viridiflora (Blume) F.Muell.
  438. Glossodia R.Br.
  439. Glossodia major R.Br.
  440. Glossodia major var. alba McKibbin
  441. Goodyera R.Br.
  442. Goodyera carnea (Blume) Schltr.
  443. Goodyera celebica Blume
  444. Goodyera cordata (Lindl.) G.Nicholson
  445. Goodyera cyrtoglossa Hayata
  446. Goodyera erimae Schltr.
  447. Goodyera finetiana Kraenzl.
  448. Goodyera glauca J.J.Sm.
  449. Goodyera grandis (Blume) Blume
  450. Goodyera hispidula R.S.Rogers & C.T.White
  451. Goodyera longibracteata Hayata
  452. Goodyera longicolumna Hayata
  453. Goodyera longilumna Dockrill
  454. Goodyera longirostrata Hayata
  455. Goodyera ogatae Yamam.
  456. Goodyera papuana Ridl.
  457. Goodyera polygonoides F.Muell.
  458. Goodyera rosans J.J.Sm.
  459. Goodyera rubens Blume
  460. Goodyera rubicunda (Blume) Lindl.
  461. Goodyera rubicunda var. celebica (Blume) Schltr.
  462. Goodyera schlechtendahliana var. ogatai Dockrill
  463. Goodyera schlechtendaliana var. ogatae (Yamam.) M.Hiroe
  464. Goodyera subuniflora Ohwi
  465. Goodyera viridiflora (Blume) Lindl. ex D.Dietr.
  466. Goodyera yaeyamae Ohwi
  467. Habenaria Willd.
  468. Habenaria anomala Dockrill
  469. Habenaria arnhemica Benth.
  470. Habenaria banfieldii F.M.Bailey
  471. Habenaria dahliana Kraenzl.
  472. Habenaria divaricata R.S.Rogers & C.T.White
  473. Habenaria elongata R.Br.
  474. Habenaria eurystoma Schltr.
  475. Habenaria ferdinandi Schltr.
  476. Habenaria ferdinandi var. arnhemica (Benth.) Dockrill
  477. Habenaria ferdinandi Schltr. var. ferdinandi
  478. Habenaria geoffrayi Gagnep.
  479. Habenaria graminea Lindl.
  480. Habenaria graminea var. arnhemica Benth.
  481. Habenaria holtzei F.Muell.
  482. Habenaria hymenophylla Schltr.
  483. Habenaria lacertifera (Lindl.) Benth.
  484. Habenaria langbianensis Gagnep.
  485. Habenaria maccraithii Lavarack
  486. Habenaria mesophylla Kraenzl.
  487. Habenaria millari F.M.Bailey
  488. Habenaria muelleriana Schltr.
  489. Habenaria ochroleuca R.Br.
  490. Habenaria ovoidea R.S.Rogers & C.T.White
  491. Habenaria papuana Kraenzl.
  492. Habenaria propinquior Rchb.f.
  493. Habenaria rumphii (Brongn.) Lindl.
  494. Habenaria stauroglossa Kraenzl.
  495. Habenaria sumatrana (Schltr.) Schltr.
  496. Habenaria trinervia Wight
  497. Habenaria triplonema Schltr.
  498. Habenaria xanthantha F.Muell.
  499. Herminium annamense Gagnep.
  500. Hetaeria Blume
  501. Hetaeria erimae Schltr.
  502. Hetaeria helferi Hook.f.
  503. Hetaeria oblongifolia Blume
  504. Hetaeria pauciseta J.J.Sm.
  505. Hetaeria polygonoides (F.Muell.) Dockrill
  506. Hetaeria raymundii Schltr.
  507. Hetaeria rubicunda (Blume) Rchb.f.
  508. Hetaeria similis Schltr.
  509. Hetaeria tenuis (Lindl.) F.Muell.
  510. Hysteria veratrifolia Reinw.
  511. Iridorkis Thouars
  512. Katherinea carrii (Rupp & C.T.White) Brieger
  513. Katherinia Dockrill
  514. Katherinia carrii Dockrill
  515. Latourea oncidiochila (Kraenzl.) Kraenzl.
  516. Ledgeria foliata F.Muell.
  517. Leptorkis Thouars
  518. Leptorkis coelogynoides (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  519. Leptorkis condylobulbon (Rchb.f.) Kuntze
  520. Leptorkis habenarina (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  521. Leptorkis reflexa (R.Br.) Kuntze
  522. Leucanorchis Dockrill
  523. Leucanorchis sylvatica Dockrill
  524. Leucorchis sylvatica Blume
  525. Limodorum incarvillei Pers.
  526. Limodorum roseum D.Don
  527. Limodorum tancarvilleae Banks
  528. Limodorum ventricosum Steud.
  529. Limodorum veratrifolium Willd.
  530. Liparis Rich.
  531. Liparis angustilabris (F.Muell.) Blaxell
  532. Liparis bernaysii (F.Muell.) F.M.Bailey
  533. Liparis bracteata T.E.Hunt
  534. Liparis coelogynoides (F.Muell.) Benth.
  535. Liparis condylobulbon Rchb.f.
  536. Liparis confusa J.J.Sm.
  537. Liparis cuneilabris F.Muell. ex Benth.
  538. Liparis fleckeri Nicholls
  539. Liparis foliosa Lindl.
  540. Liparis habenarina (F.Muell.) Benth.
  541. Liparis krempfii Gagnep.
  542. Liparis mowbulana F.M.Bailey
  543. Liparis nesophila Rchb.f.
  544. Liparis nesophylla Dockrill
  545. Liparis nugentiae F.M.Bailey
  546. Liparis reflexa (R.Br.) Lindl.
  547. Liparis reflexa var. cuneilabris Ridl.
  548. Liparis reflexa var. parviflora Nicholls
  549. Liparis Rich. sect. Liparis
  550. Liparis simmondsii F.M.Bailey
  551. Liparis swenssonii F.M.Bailey
  552. Liparis turfosa Gagnep.
  553. Macrostylis disticha Breda
  554. Malaxis Sol. ex Sw.
  555. Malaxis acuminata D.Don
  556. Malaxis acuminata f. biloba (Lindl.) Tuyama
  557. Malaxis acuminata var. biloba (Lindl.) Ames
  558. Malaxis biloba (Lindl.) Ames
  559. Malaxis carinata (Rchb.f.) Kuntze
  560. Malaxis carnosula (Rolfe ex Downie) Seidenf. & Smitinand
  561. Malaxis congesta Dockrill
  562. Malaxis curranii Ames
  563. Malaxis fimbriata Lavarack
  564. Malaxis kizanensis (Masam.) S.Y.Hu
  565. Malaxis latifolia Sm.
  566. Malaxis lawleri Lavarack & B.Gray
  567. Malaxis marsupichila Upton
  568. Malaxis palmicola (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  569. Malaxis pierrei (Finet) Tang & F.T.Wang
  570. Malaxis plicata Roxb.
  571. Malaxis sect. Commelinodes (Schltr.) Seidenf.
  572. Malaxis sect. Crepidium (Blume) Seidenf.
  573. Malaxis sect. Gastroglottis (Blume) Seidenf.
  574. Malaxis sect. Hololobus (Schltr.) K.D.Hill & Blaxell
  575. Malaxis siamensis (Rolfe ex Downie) Seidenf. & Smitinand
  576. Malaxis subulata Labill.
  577. Malaxis wallichii (Lindl.) Deb
  578. Malaxis xanthochila (Schltr.) Ames & C.Schweinf.
  579. Mesodactylis deflexa Wall.
  580. Microstylis bernaysii F.Muell.
  581. Microstylis biloba Lindl.
  582. Microstylis carinata (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f.
  583. Microstylis carnosula Rolfe ex Downie
  584. Microstylis congesta (Lindl.) Rchb.f.
  585. Microstylis dalatensis Guillaumin
  586. Microstylis dilatensis Dockrill
  587. Microstylis finetii Gagnep.
  588. Microstylis finetti Dockrill
  589. Microstylis fusca (Lindl.) Rchb.f.
  590. Microstylis ishigakensis Ohwi
  591. Microstylis kizanensis Masam.
  592. Microstylis latifolia (Sm.) J.J.Sm.
  593. Microstylis pierrei Finet
  594. Microstylis purpurea Lindl.
  595. Microstylis rheedei Lindl.
  596. Microstylis sect. Commelinodes Schltr.
  597. Microstylis sect. Hololobus Schltr.
  598. Microstylis siamensis Rolfe ex Downie
  599. Microstylis sordida J.J.Sm.
  600. Microstylis trigonocardia Schltr.
  601. Microstylis trilobulata Kurz
  602. Microstylis wallichii Lindl.
  603. Microstylis wallichii var. biloba (Lindl.) Hook.f.
  604. Microstylis wallichii var. omphaloides Parish ex Ridl.
  605. Microstylis xanthochila Schltr.
  606. Microtis R.Br.
  607. Microtis aemula Schltr.
  608. Microtis banksii Hook.f.
  609. Microtis benthamiana Rchb.f.
  610. Microtis bipulvinaris Nicholls
  611. Microtis frutetorum Schltdl.
  612. Microtis holmesii Nicholls
  613. Microtis javanica Rchb.f.
  614. Microtis longifolia Colenso
  615. Microtis papillosa Colenso
  616. Microtis parviflora R.Br.
  617. Microtis porrifolia R.Br. ex Spreng.
  618. Microtis porrifolia var. parviflora (R.Br.) Rodway
  619. Microtis pulchella R.Br.
  620. Microtis unifolia (G.Forst.) Rchb.f.
  621. Microtis viridis F.Muell.
  622. Mitapetalum Dockrill
  623. Mitapetalum trinerve Dockrill
  624. Mitopetalum trinerve Blume
  625. Neottia australis R.Br.
  626. Neottia grandis Blume
  627. Neottia plantaginea D.Don
  628. Neottia rubicunda Blume
  629. Neottia sinensis Pers.
  630. Neottia viridiflora Blume
  631. Nervilia Comm. ex Gaudich.
  632. Nervilia afzelii var. grandiflora Summerh.
  633. Nervilia aragoana Gaudich.
  634. Nervilia bathiei Senghas
  635. Nervilia biflora (Wight) Schltr.
  636. Nervilia bollei (Rchb.f.) Schltr.
  637. Nervilia carinata (Roxb.) Schltr.
  638. Nervilia crispata (Blume) Schltr. ex K.Schum. & Lauterb.
  639. Nervilia crociformis (Zoll. & Moritzi) Seidenf.
  640. Nervilia dallachyana (F.Muell. ex Benth.) Schltr.
  641. Nervilia discolor (Blume) Schltr.
  642. Nervilia erosa P.J.Cribb
  643. Nervilia fimbriata Schltr.
  644. Nervilia flabelliformis (Lindl.) Tang & F.T.Wang
  645. Nervilia holochila (F.Muell.) Schltr.
  646. Nervilia humilis Schltr.
  647. Nervilia pachystomoides (F.Muell.) Dockrill
  648. Nervilia plicata (Andrews) Schltr.
  649. Nervilia scottii (Rchb.f.) Schltr.
  650. Nervilia tibetensis Rolfe
  651. Nervilia uniflora (F.Muell.) Schltr.
  652. Nervilia velutina (C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f.) Schltr.
  653. Nervilia yaeyamensis Hayata
  654. Niemeyera stylidioides F.Muell.
  655. Oberonia Lindl.
  656. Oberonia attenuata Dockrill
  657. Oberonia carnosa Lavarack
  658. Oberonia complanata (A.Cunn.) M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones
  659. Oberonia complanata D.L.Jones
  660. Oberonia crassiuscula Dockrill
  661. Oberonia fitzgeraldiana Schltr.
  662. Oberonia iridifolia Lindl.
  663. Oberonia micrantha A.Rich.
  664. Oberonia muelleriana Schltr.
  665. Oberonia neocaledonica Schltr.
  666. Oberonia palmicola F.Muell.
  667. Oberonia pusilla F.M.Bailey
  668. Oberonia titania Lindl.
  669. Octarrhena Thwaites
  670. Octarrhena pusilla (F.M.Bailey) Dockrill
  671. Ophrys unifolia G.Forst.
  672. Orchiodes celebicum (Blume) Kuntze
  673. Orchiodes cordatum (Lindl.) Kuntze
  674. Orchiodes grande (Blume) Kuntze
  675. Orchiodes polygonoides (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  676. Orchiodes rubicundum (Blume) Kuntze
  677. Orchiodes viridiflorum (Blume) Kuntze
  678. Orchis triplicata P.Willemet
  679. Oxyanthera carinata (Blume) Schltr.
  680. Oxyanthera elata (Hook.f.) Hook.f.
  681. Oxyanthera papuana Schltr.
  682. Pachychilus pantanus Blume
  683. Pachychilus pubescens (Blume) Blume
  684. Pachyne spectabilis Salisb.
  685. Pachystoma Blume
  686. Pachystoma affine Schltr.
  687. Pachystoma brevilabium Schltr.
  688. Pachystoma edgeworthii Rchb.f.
  689. Pachystoma gracile Schltr.
  690. Pachystoma holtzei (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Dockrill
  691. Pachystoma lindleyanum (Wight) Rchb.f.
  692. Pachystoma malabaricum Rchb.f.
  693. Pachystoma montanum (Lindl.) Rchb.f.
  694. Pachystoma papuanum Schltr.
  695. Pachystoma pubescens Blume
  696. Pachystoma pubescens var. gracile (Schltr.) N.Hallé
  697. Pachystoma senile (Lindl.) Rchb.f.
  698. Pachystoma smithianum (Lindl.) Rchb.f.
  699. Paxtonia rosea Lindl.
  700. Peramium longibracteatum (Hayata) Makino
  701. Peramium longirostratum (Hayata) Makino
  702. Peramium ogatae (Yamam.) Makino
  703. Peramium ogatai Dockrill
  704. Peristylus Blume
  705. Peristylus banfieldii (F.M.Bailey) Lavarack
  706. Peristylus candidus J.J.Sm.
  707. Peristylus langbianensis (Gagnep.) Tang & F.T.Wang
  708. Peristylus papuanus (Kraenzl.) J.J.Sm.
  709. Peristylus remotifolius J.J.Sm.
  710. Phaius Lour.
  711. Phaius amboinensis Blume
  712. Phaius australis F.Muell.
  713. Phaius bernaysii f. soutteri (F.M.Bailey) T.E.Hunt
  714. Phaius blumei Lindl.
  715. Phaius carronii F.Muell.
  716. Phaius graeffei Rchb.f.
  717. Phaius grandifolius Lour.
  718. Phaius grandifolius f. soutteri F.M.Bailey
  719. Phaius grandifolius var. rowanae F.M.Bailey
  720. Phaius grandifolius var. superbus Van Houtte
  721. Phaius incarvillei Kuntze
  722. Phaius leucophaeus F.Muell.
  723. Phaius neocaledonicus Rendle
  724. Phaius pictus T.E.Hunt
  725. Phaius tancarvilleae (Banks) Blume
  726. Pholidota Lindl. ex Hook.
  727. Pholidota assamica Regel
  728. Pholidota beccarii Schltr.
  729. Pholidota conchoidea Lindl.
  730. Pholidota crotalina Rchb.f.
  731. Pholidota henryi Kraenzl.
  732. Pholidota imbricata Hook.
  733. Pholidota imbricata var. coriacea Hook.f.
  734. Pholidota imbricata var. henryi (Kraenzl.) Tang & F.T.Wang
  735. Pholidota imbricata var. longifolia Schltr.
  736. Pholidota imbricata var. montana Schltr.
  737. Pholidota imbricata var. papuana J.J.Sm.
  738. Pholidota imbricata var. platyphylla Schltr.
  739. Pholidota loricata Rchb.f.
  740. Pholidota pallida Lindl.
  741. Pholidota spectabilis Kraenzl. ex Guillaumin
  742. Pholidota triotos Rchb.f.
  743. Phreatia Lindl.
  744. Phreatia baileyana Schltr.
  745. Phreatia carinata (Blume) Miq.
  746. Phreatia crassiuscula Nicholls
  747. Phreatia limenophylax (Endl.) Benth.
  748. Phreatia macrophylla Schltr.
  749. Phreatia macrophylloides Kraenzl.
  750. Phreatia micrantha (A.Rich.) Lindl.
  751. Phreatia paleata (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f. ex Kraenzl.
  752. Phreatia pholidotoides Kraenzl.
  753. Phreatia pusilla (F.M.Bailey) Rolfe
  754. Phreatia richardiana (Rchb.f.) Kraenzl.
  755. Phreatia robusta R.S.Rogers
  756. Phreatia samoensis (Kraenzl.) Schltr.
  757. Phyllorkis chloroptera (Rchb.f.) Kuntze
  758. Physurus viridiflorus (Blume) Lindl.
  759. Platanthera rumphii Brongn.
  760. Platanthera sumatrana Schltr.
  761. Podanthera pallida Wight
  762. Podochilus australiensis (F.M.Bailey) Schltr.
  763. Pogonia biflora Wight
  764. Pogonia bollei Rchb.f.
  765. Pogonia carinata (Roxb.) Lindl.
  766. Pogonia crispata Blume
  767. Pogonia dallachyana F.Muell. ex Benth.
  768. Pogonia discolor (Blume) Blume
  769. Pogonia flabelliformis Lindl.
  770. Pogonia gracilis Blume
  771. Pogonia holochila F.Muell.
  772. Pogonia nervilia Blume
  773. Pogonia pachystomoides F.Muell.
  774. Pogonia plicata (Andrews) Lindl.
  775. Pogonia prainiana King & Pantl.
  776. Pogonia pudica Ames
  777. Pogonia pulchella Hook.f.
  778. Pogonia scottii Rchb.f.
  779. Pogonia uniflora F.Muell.
  780. Pogonia velutina C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f.
  781. Pomatocalpa macphersonii (F.Muell.) T.E.Hunt
  782. Prasophyllum aureoviride Rupp
  783. Prasophyllum aureoviride var. elmae (Rupp) Rupp
  784. Prasophyllum buftonianum J.H.Willis
  785. Prasophyllum dixonii F.Muell.
  786. Prasophyllum elmae Rupp
  787. Prasophyllum elmae Nubl.
  788. Prasophyllum pumilum Hook.f.
  789. Prasophyllum sp. Cardwell
  790. Prasophyllum tunicatum Hook.f.
  791. Prasophyllum variegatum Colenso
  792. Prasophyllum viride Fitzg.
  793. Prosophyllum Dockrill
  794. Prosophyllum elmae Dockrill
  795. Pseudovanilla Garay
  796. Pseudovanilla foliata (F.Muell.) Garay
  797. Pterostylis R.Br.
  798. Pterostylis acuminata R.Br.
  799. Pterostylis baptistii Fitzg.
  800. Pterostylis carinata Dockrill
  801. Pterostylis depauperata F.M.Bailey
  802. Pterostylis gibbosa subsp. mitchellii (Lindl.) Blackmore & Clemesha
  803. Pterostylis grandiflora R.Br.
  804. Pterostylis hildae Nicholls
  805. Pterostylis mitchellii Lindl.
  806. Pterostylis nutans R.Br.
  807. Pterostylis ophioglossa subsp. fusca Clemesha
  808. Pterostylis ophioglossa var. collina Rupp
  809. Pterostylis parviflora R.Br.
  810. Pterostylis procera D.L.Jones & M.A.Clem.
  811. Pterostylis rufa var. mitchellii (Lindl.) Fitzg.
  812. Pterostylis stricta Clemesha & B.Gray
  813. Pterostylis taurus M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones
  814. Pterostylis taurus D.L.Jones
  815. Rhamphia rubicunda Dockrill
  816. Rhamphidia rubicunda (Blume) Rchb.f.
  817. Rhamphidia tenuis Lindl.
  818. Rhynchanthera paniculata Blume
  819. Rhynchophreatia micrantha (A.Rich.) N.Hallé
  820. Roptrostemon discolor (Blume) Lindl.
  821. Sarcochilus australis (Lindl.) Rchb.f.
  822. Sarcochilus hirticalcar (Dockrill) M.A.Clem. & B.J.Wallace
  823. Sayeria bifalcis (Lindl.) Rauschert
  824. Spathoglottis Blume
  825. Spathoglottis daenikeri Kraenzl.
  826. Spathoglottis lilacina Griff.
  827. Spathoglottis paulinae F.Muell.
  828. Spathoglottis paulineae Dockrill
  829. Spathoglottis plicata Blume
  830. Spathoglottis rivularis Schltr.
  831. Spathoglottis soutteriana F.M.Bailey
  832. Spathoglottis sp.
  833. Spathoglottis spicata Lindl.
  834. Spathoglottis vieillardii Rchb.f.
  835. Spiculaea irritabilis (F.Muell.) Schltr.
  836. Spiranthes Rich.
  837. Spiranthes australis (R.Br.) Lindl.
  838. Spiranthes australis var. pudica (Lindl.) F.Muell.
  839. Spiranthes grandis (Blume) Hassk.
  840. Spiranthes lancea (Thunb. ex Sw.) Backer, Bakh.f. & Steenis
  841. Spiranthes neocaledonica Schltr.
  842. Spiranthes novae-zelandiae Hook.f.
  843. Spiranthes papuana Schltr.
  844. Spiranthes plantaginea Spreng.
  845. Spiranthes pudica Lindl.
  846. Spiranthes sinensis (Pers.) Ames
  847. Spiranthes sinensis subsp. australis (R.Br.) Kitam.
  848. Sturmia angustilabris F.Muell.
  849. Sturmia coelogynoides F.Muell.
  850. Sturmia habenarina F.Muell.
  851. Sturmia reflexa (R.Br.) F.Muell.
  852. Tainia Blume
  853. Tainia parviflora Schltr.
  854. Tainia trinervis (Blume) Rchb.f.
  855. Thelasis Blume
  856. Thelasis carinata Blume
  857. Thelasis elata Hook.f.
  858. Thelasis samoensis Kraenzl.
  859. Thelymitra J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  860. Thelymitra angustifolia R.Br.
  861. Thelymitra aristata Lindl.
  862. Thelymitra grandis Benth.
  863. Thelymitra nuda R.Br.
  864. Thelymitra nuda var. grandiflora Lindl.
  865. Thelymitra pauciflora R.Br.
  866. Thelymitra versicolor Lindl.
  867. Thrixspermum platystachys (F.M.Bailey) Schltr.
  868. Titania miniata Endl.
  869. Trichoglottis australiensis Dockrill
  870. Tropidia Lindl.
  871. Tropidia curculigoides Lindl.
  872. Tropidia squamata Blume
  873. Tropilis adae (F.M.Bailey) Butzin
  874. Tropilis adae (F.M.Bailey) Rauschert
  875. Tropilis aemula (R.Br.) Raf.
  876. Tropilis comptonii (Rendle) Rauschert
  877. Tropilis drake-castilloi (Kraenzl.) Rauschert
  878. Tropilis falcorostra (Fitzg.) Butzin
  879. Tropilis falcorostra (Fitzg.) Rauschert
  880. Tropilis fleckeri (Rupp & C.T.White) Butzin
  881. Tropilis fleckeri (Rupp & C.T.White) Rauschert
  882. Tropilis gracilicaulis (F.Muell.) Butzin
  883. Tropilis gracilicaulis (F.Muell.) Rauschert
  884. Tropilis kingiana (Bidwill ex Lindl.) Butzin
  885. Tropilis kingiana (Bidwill ex Lindl.) Rauschert
  886. Tropilis moorei (F.Muell.) Butzin
  887. Tropilis moorei (F.Muell.) Rauschert
  888. Tropilis ruppiana (A.D.Hawkes) Butzin
  889. Tropilis ruppiana (A.D.Hawkes) Rauschert
  890. Tropilis speciosa (Sm.) Butzin
  891. Tropilis speciosa (Sm.) Rauschert
  892. Tropilis tetragona (A.Cunn.) Butzin
  893. Tropilis tetragona (A.Cunn.) Rauschert
  894. Tropilis x delicatum (F.M.Bailey) Butzin
  895. Tropilis x delicatum (F.M.Bailey) Rauschert
  896. Tropilis x gracillima (Rupp) Butzin
  897. Tropilis x gracillima (Rupp) Rauschert
  898. Tropilis x suffusa (Cady) Butzin
  899. Tropilis x suffusa (Cady) Rauschert
  900. Tropilus Dockrill
  901. Tropilus x gracillima Dockrill
  902. Tuberolabium stellatum (M.A.Clem., D.L.Jones, B.Gray & J.J.Wood) J.J.Wood
  903. Vrydagzynea Blume
  904. Vrydagzynea elongata Blume
  905. Vrydagzynea paludosa J.J.Sm.
  906. Vrydagzynea sp.
  907. Zeuxine Lindl.
  908. Zeuxine attenuata R.S.Rogers & C.T.White
  909. Zeuxine novae-hiberniae Schltr.
  910. Zeuxine oblonga R.S.Rogers & C.T.White
  911. Zeuxine polygonoides (F.Muell.) P.J.Cribb

link to here
  • To cite this object in a database or publication please use the following preferred link.
  • The preferred link is the most specific of the permalinks to here and makes later comparisons of linked resources easier.
  • Note you can access JSON and XML versions of this object by setting the correct mime type in the ACCEPTS header of your HTTP request or by appending ".json" or ".xml" to the end of the URL.

Please cite using: https://id.biodiversity.org.au/reference/apni/23966
Also known as
  • These are all the non deprecated permalinks to this object. The link with a is the preferred link.
  • Deprecated (old, no longer used) links will not appear here, but will still resolve. You will get a 301, moved permanently, redirect if you use a deprecated link.
  • You may link to this resource with any of the specific links, but we would prefer you used the preferred link as this makes later comparisons of linked resources easier.