Vascular Plants

Reference
A reference work with citation and author referred to by instances.
  • At the bottom of this page are the citable links to this Instance object or just use the icon. You can "right click" in most browsers to copy it or open it in a new browser tab.

Mueller, F.J.H. von (December 1889), Second Systematic Census of Australian Plants : null - null (Book) Mueller, F.J.H. von Author
Names in this reference:
  1. Abelmoschus Medik.
  2. Abroma Jacq.
  3. Abroma fastuosa R.Br.
  4. Abutilaea F.Muell.
  5. Abutilon Mill.
  6. Abutilon amplum Benth.
  7. Abutilon auritum (Wall. ex Link) Sweet
  8. Abutilon avicennae Gaertn.
  9. Abutilon cryptopetalum (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Benth.
  10. Abutilon cunninghamii Benth.
  11. Abutilon exonemum F.Muell.
  12. Abutilon fraseri (Hook.) Walp.
  13. Abutilon geranioides (DC.) Benth.
  14. Abutilon graveolens (Roxb. ex Hornem.) Wight & Arn.
  15. Abutilon halophilum F.Muell. ex Schltdl.
  16. Abutilon indicum (L.) Sweet
  17. Abutilon julianae Endl.
  18. Abutilon leucopetalum (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Benth.
  19. Abutilon longilobum F.Muell.
  20. Abutilon macrum F.Muell.
  21. Abutilon micropetalum Benth.
  22. Abutilon mitchellii Benth.
  23. Abutilon muticum (Delile ex DC.) Sweet
  24. Abutilon otocarpum F.Muell.
  25. Abutilon oxycarpum (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Benth.
  26. Abutilon subviscosum Benth.
  27. Acacia acradenia F.Muell.
  28. Acacia aulacocarpa A.Cunn. ex Benth.
  29. Acacia buxifolia A.Cunn.
  30. Acacia crassiuscula H.L.Wendl.
  31. Acacia delibrata A.Cunn. ex Benth.
  32. Acacia dineura F.Muell.
  33. Acacia lanigera A.Cunn.
  34. Acacia linearis (J.C.Wendl.) Sims
  35. Acacia sutherlandii (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  36. Acacia ulicina Meisn.
  37. Acalypha L.
  38. Acalypha capillipes Müll.Arg.
  39. Acalypha eremorum F.Muell. ex Müll.Arg.
  40. Acalypha nemorum Müll.Arg.
  41. Acanthocarpus Lehm.
  42. Achilleopsis Turcz.
  43. Acicalyptus A.Gray
  44. Acmena DC.
  45. Acradenia Kippist ex Lindl.
  46. Acradenia frankliniae Kippist ex Lindl.
  47. Acronychia J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  48. Acronychia acidula F.Muell.
  49. Acronychia baueri Schott
  50. Acronychia endlicheri Schott
  51. Acronychia imperforata F.Muell.
  52. Acronychia laevis J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  53. Acronychia melicopoides F.Muell.
  54. Acronychia tetrandra F.Muell.
  55. Acronychia vestita F.Muell.
  56. Acrostichum L.
  57. Acrostichum aureum L.
  58. Acrostichum conforme Sw.
  59. Acrostichum neglectum F.M.Bailey
  60. Acrostichum pteroides R.Br.
  61. Acrostichum repandum Blume
  62. Acrostichum scandens Hook.
  63. Acrostichum sorbifolium L.
  64. Acrostichum spicatum L.f.
  65. Acrostichum taylorii F.M.Bailey
  66. Actephila Blume
  67. Actephila grandifolia (Müll.Arg.) Baill.
  68. Actephila latifolia Benth.
  69. Actephila mooreana Baill.
  70. Actephila petiolaris Benth.
  71. Actephila sessilifolia Benth.
  72. Adansonia L.
  73. Adansonia gregorii F.Muell.
  74. Adeliopsis Benth.
  75. Adeliopsis decumbens Benth.
  76. Adrastaea DC.
  77. Adriana Gaudich.
  78. Adriana quadripartita (Labill.) Müll.Arg.
  79. Adriana tomentosa Gaudich.
  80. Aglaia Lour.
  81. Aglaia elaeagnoidea (A.Juss.) Benth.
  82. Agrostis rudis Roem. & Schult.
  83. Agrostis scabra Willd.
  84. Ailanthus Desf.
  85. Ailanthus imberbiflora F.Muell.
  86. Alchornea Sw.
  87. Alchornea ilicifolia (J.Sm.) Müll.Arg.
  88. Alchornea thozetiana (Baill.) Baill. ex Benth.
  89. Aldrovanda L.
  90. Aldrovanda vesiculosa L.
  91. Aleurites J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  92. Aleurites trilobus J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  93. Alisma plantago-aquatica L.
  94. Alstonia villosa Blume
  95. Alyssopsis Boiss.
  96. Alyssum L.
  97. Alyssum minimum L. ex Pall.
  98. Amanoa Aubl.
  99. Amoora Roxb.
  100. Amoora nitidula Benth.
  101. Amperea A.Juss.
  102. Amperea conferta Benth.
  103. Amperea ericoides A.Juss.
  104. Amperea micrantha Benth.
  105. Amperea protensa Nees
  106. Amperea spartioides Brongn.
  107. Amperea volubilis F.Muell. ex Benth.
  108. Amphibolis C.Agardh
  109. Anagallis centunculus Afzel.
  110. Ancana F.Muell.
  111. Ancana stenopetala F.Muell.
  112. Andrachne L.
  113. Andrachne decaisnei Benth.
  114. Andropogon brevifolius Sw.
  115. Andropogon filipendulus Hochst. ex C.Krauss
  116. Andropogon micranthus Kunth
  117. Andropogon punctatus Roxb.
  118. Andropogon schoenanthus L.
  119. Andropogon serratus Thunb. ex Murray
  120. Anemone L.
  121. Anemone crassifolia Hook.
  122. Anguillaria R.Br.
  123. Annonaceae Juss.
  124. Anoectochilus Blume
  125. Antidesma L.
  126. Antidesma bunius (L.) Spreng.
  127. Antidesma dallachyanum Baill.
  128. Antidesma erostre F.Muell. ex Benth.
  129. Antidesma ghaesembilla Gaertn.
  130. Antidesma parvifolium Thwaites & F.Muell.
  131. Antidesma schultzii Benth.
  132. Antidesma sinuatum Benth.
  133. Antommarchia Colla
  134. Antrophyum Kaulf.
  135. Antrophyum reticulatum (G.Forst.) Kaulf.
  136. Apium L.
  137. Apium prostratum Labill. ex Vent.
  138. Aplotaxis DC.
  139. Apophyllum F.Muell.
  140. Apophyllum anomalum F.Muell.
  141. Aporosa Blume
  142. Aporosa australiana F.Muell.
  143. Arabis glabra (L.) Bernh.
  144. Argyrodendron F.Muell.
  145. Aristotelia L'Hér.
  146. Aristotelia australasica F.Muell.
  147. Aristotelia megalosperma F.Muell.
  148. Aristotelia peduncularis (Labill.) Hook.f.
  149. Ascyrum L.
  150. Asperella Humb.
  151. Aspidium Sw.
  152. Asplenium diversifolium A.Cunn. ex Loudon
  153. Asplenium marinum L.
  154. Asplenium pallidum Blume
  155. Asterochiton Turcz.
  156. Asterotrichion Klotzsch
  157. Astrotricha floccosa DC.
  158. Atalantia Correa
  159. Atalantia glauca (Lindl.) Benth.
  160. Atalantia recurva Benth.
  161. Atherosperma Labill.
  162. Atherosperma moschatum Labill.
  163. Atherosperma repandulum F.Muell.
  164. Atriplex angulata Benth.
  165. Atriplex cinerea Poir.
  166. Atriplex prostrata R.Br.
  167. Atriplex spongiosa F.Muell.
  168. Bacularia minor (W.Hill) F.Muell.
  169. Baloghia Endl.
  170. Baloghia lucida Endl.
  171. Banksia praemorsa Andrews
  172. Banksia robur Cav.
  173. Banksia serratifolia Salisb.
  174. Barbaraea F.Muell.
  175. Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton
  176. Barringtonia racemosa (L.) Spreng.
  177. Bauhinia acuminata L.
  178. Bauhinia monandra Kurz
  179. Beilschmiedia Nees
  180. Beilschmiedia obtusifolia (F.Muell. ex Meisn.) F.Muell.
  181. Bergia L.
  182. Bergia ammannioides Roxb.
  183. Bergia pedicellaris (F.Muell.) Benth.
  184. Bergia perennis (F.Muell.) Benth.
  185. Berrya Roxb.
  186. Berrya ammonilla Roxb.
  187. Bertya Planch.
  188. Bertya cunninghamii Planch.
  189. Bertya dimerostigma F.Muell.
  190. Bertya findlayi F.Muell.
  191. Bertya gummifera Planch.
  192. Bertya mitchellii (Sond.) Müll.Arg.
  193. Bertya oleifolia Planch.
  194. Bertya oppositifolia F.Muell. & O'Shanesy
  195. Bertya pedicellata F.Muell.
  196. Bertya pinifolia Planch.
  197. Bertya pomaderroides F.Muell.
  198. Bertya quadrisepala F.Muell.
  199. Bertya rosmarinifolia (A.Cunn.) Planch.
  200. Bertya rotundifolia F.Muell.
  201. Beyeria Miq.
  202. Beyeria brevifolia (Müll.Arg.) Benth.
  203. Beyeria cyanescens (Müll.Arg.) Benth.
  204. Beyeria cygnorum (Müll.Arg.) Benth.
  205. Beyeria drummondii Müll.Arg.
  206. Beyeria lasiocarpa Müll.Arg.
  207. Beyeria latifolia Baill.
  208. Beyeria lepidopetala F.Muell.
  209. Beyeria opaca F.Muell.
  210. Beyeria similis (Müll.Arg.) Benth.
  211. Beyeria tristigma F.Muell.
  212. Beyeria uncinata F.Muell. ex Baill.
  213. Beyeria viscosa (Labill.) Miq.
  214. Beyeriopsis Müll.Arg.
  215. Billardiera Sm.
  216. Billardiera coriacea Benth.
  217. Billardiera cymosa F.Muell.
  218. Billardiera elegans (Hügel ex Endl.) F.Muell.
  219. Billardiera floribunda (Putt.) F.Muell.
  220. Billardiera lehmanniana F.Muell.
  221. Billardiera longiflora Labill.
  222. Billardiera scandens Sm.
  223. Billardiera variifolia DC.
  224. Biophytum DC.
  225. Biophytum apodiscias (Turcz.) Edgew. & Hook.f.
  226. Bischofia Blume
  227. Bischofia javanica Blume
  228. Blackburnia J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  229. Blennodia R.Br.
  230. Blepharanthemum Klotzsch
  231. Blumea amplectens DC.
  232. Blumea glandulosa DC.
  233. Boerhavia elegans Choisy
  234. Bombax L.
  235. Bombax malabaricum DC.
  236. Boronia Sm.
  237. Boronia affinis R.Br. ex Benth.
  238. Boronia alata Sm.
  239. Boronia albiflora R.Br. ex Benth.
  240. Boronia algida F.Muell.
  241. Boronia alulata Sol. ex Benth.
  242. Boronia artemisiifolia F.Muell.
  243. Boronia baeckeacea F.Muell.
  244. Boronia barkeriana F.Muell.
  245. Boronia bowmanii F.Muell.
  246. Boronia busselliana F.Muell.
  247. Boronia capitata Benth.
  248. Boronia clavellifolia F.Muell.
  249. Boronia coerulescens F.Muell.
  250. Boronia crassifolia Bartl.
  251. Boronia crassipes Bartl.
  252. Boronia crenulata Sm.
  253. Boronia cymosa Endl.
  254. Boronia defoliata F.Muell.
  255. Boronia denticulata Sm.
  256. Boronia edwardsii Benth.
  257. Boronia elatior Bartl.
  258. Boronia eriantha Lindl.
  259. Boronia ericifolia Benth.
  260. Boronia falcifolia A.Cunn. ex Lindl.
  261. Boronia filicifolia A.Cunn. ex Benth.
  262. Boronia filifolia F.Muell.
  263. Boronia floribunda Sieber ex Spreng.
  264. Boronia fraseri Hook.
  265. Boronia gracilipes F.Muell.
  266. Boronia grandisepala F.Muell.
  267. Boronia heterophylla F.Muell.
  268. Boronia inconspicua Benth.
  269. Boronia juncea Bartl.
  270. Boronia lanceolata F.Muell.
  271. Boronia lanuginosa Endl.
  272. Boronia ledifolia (Vent.) DC.
  273. Boronia machardiana F.Muell.
  274. Boronia megastigma Nees ex Bartl.
  275. Boronia microphylla Sieber ex Spreng.
  276. Boronia mollis A.Cunn. ex Lindl.
  277. Boronia nematophylla F.Muell.
  278. Boronia ovata Lindl.
  279. Boronia parviflora Sm.
  280. Boronia penicillata Benth.
  281. Boronia pilosa Labill.
  282. Boronia pinnata Sm.
  283. Boronia polygalifolia Sm.
  284. Boronia pulchella Turcz.
  285. Boronia rhomboidea Hook.
  286. Boronia scabra Lindl.
  287. Boronia serrulata Sm.
  288. Boronia spathulata Lindl.
  289. Boronia spinescens Benth.
  290. Boronia subcoerulea F.Muell.
  291. Boronia subsessilis Benth.
  292. Boronia ternata Endl.
  293. Boronia tetrandra Labill.
  294. Boronia thymifolia Turcz.
  295. Boronia viminea Lindl.
  296. Bosistoa F.Muell. ex Benth.
  297. Bosistoa euodiiformis F.Muell.
  298. Bosistoa sapindiformis F.Muell. ex Benth.
  299. Bouchardatia Baill.
  300. Bouchardatia neurococca (F.Muell.) Baill.
  301. Brachychiton Schott & Endl.
  302. Brachychiton acerifolius (A.Cunn. ex G.Don) F.Muell.
  303. Brachychiton bidwillii Hook.
  304. Brachychiton delabechei F.Muell.
  305. Brachychiton discolor F.Muell.
  306. Brachychiton diversifolius R.Br.
  307. Brachychiton gregorii F.Muell.
  308. Brachychiton incanus R.Br.
  309. Brachychiton luridus C.Moore ex F.Muell.
  310. Brachychiton paradoxus Schott & Endl.
  311. Brachychiton platanoides R.Br.
  312. Brachychiton populneo-acerifolius F.Muell.
  313. Brachychiton populneus (Schott & Endl.) R.Br.
  314. Brackenridgea A.Gray
  315. Brackenridgea australiana F.Muell.
  316. Bradleia Banks ex Gaertn.
  317. Brasenia Schreb.
  318. Brathys L.f.
  319. Breynia J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  320. Breynia cernua (Poir.) Müll.Arg.
  321. Breynia oblongifolia (Müll.Arg.) Müll.Arg.
  322. Breynia rhynchocarpa Benth.
  323. Breynia stipitata Müll.Arg.
  324. Bridelia Willd.
  325. Bridelia exaltata F.Muell.
  326. Bridelia faginea (Baill.) F.Muell. ex Benth.
  327. Bridelia ovata Decne.
  328. Bridelia tomentosa Blume
  329. Brombya F.Muell.
  330. Brombya platynema F.Muell.
  331. Brucea J.F.Mill.
  332. Brucea sumatrana Roxb.
  333. Buchanania muelleri Engl.
  334. Bursaria Cav.
  335. Bursaria spinosa Cav.
  336. Busbeckea Endl.
  337. Busbecquea F.Muell.
  338. Byblis Salisb.
  339. Byblis gigantea Lindl.
  340. Byblis liniflora Salisb.
  341. Cabomba Aubl.
  342. Cabomba peltata F.Muell.
  343. Cadaba Forssk.
  344. Cadaba capparoides DC.
  345. Cadellia F.Muell.
  346. Cadellia monostylis Benth.
  347. Cadellia pentastylis F.Muell.
  348. Caelebogyne J.Sm.
  349. Cajanus scarabaeoides (L.) Thouars
  350. Cakile Mill.
  351. Cakile maritima Scop.
  352. Calcoa Salisb.
  353. Caletia Baill.
  354. Callistemon salignus (Sm.) Colvill ex Sweet
  355. Calopetalon Harv.
  356. Calophyllum L.
  357. Calophyllum inophyllum L.
  358. Calophyllum tomentosum Wight
  359. Calostemma R.Br.
  360. Calostemma album R.Br.
  361. Caltha L.
  362. Caltha introloba F.Muell.
  363. Calycopeplus Planch.
  364. Calycopeplus ephedroides Planch.
  365. Calycopeplus marginatus Benth.
  366. Calycothrix laricina (R.Br. ex Benth.) F.Muell.
  367. Calyptranthes Sw.
  368. Calyptrostigma Klotzsch
  369. Calytrix laricina R.Br. ex Benth.
  370. Camptostemon Mast.
  371. Camptostemon schultzii Mast.
  372. Campylanthera Hook.
  373. Cananga (DC.) Hook.f. & Thomson
  374. Cananga odorata (Lam.) Hook.f. & Thomson
  375. Canavalia obtusifolia DC.
  376. Candollea Labill.
  377. Candollea merrallii F.Muell.
  378. Capparis L.
  379. Capparis canescens Banks ex DC.
  380. Capparis humistrata (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  381. Capparis lasiantha R.Br. ex DC.
  382. Capparis loranthifolia Lindl.
  383. Capparis lucida (DC.) R.Br. ex Benth.
  384. Capparis mitchellii Lindl.
  385. Capparis nobilis (Endl.) F.Muell. ex Benth.
  386. Capparis ornans F.Muell. ex Benth.
  387. Capparis quiniflora DC.
  388. Capparis sarmentosa A.Cunn. ex Benth.
  389. Capparis shanesiana F.Muell.
  390. Capparis spinosa L.
  391. Capparis thozetiana (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  392. Capparis uberiflora F.Muell.
  393. Capparis umbellata R.Br. ex DC.
  394. Capparis umbonata Lindl.
  395. Capsella Medik.
  396. Capsella andraeana F.Muell.
  397. Capsella antipoda F.Muell.
  398. Capsella cochlearina (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  399. Capsella drummondii (Benth.) F.Muell.
  400. Capsella elliptica C.A.Mey.
  401. Capsella humistrata F.Muell.
  402. Capsella pilosula (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  403. Capsella tasmanica (Hook.) F.Muell.
  404. Carapa Aubl.
  405. Carapa moluccensis Lam.
  406. Carara Medik.
  407. Cardamine L.
  408. Cardamine dictyosperma Hook.
  409. Cardamine eustylis F.Muell.
  410. Cardamine hirsuta L.
  411. Cardamine laciniata F.Muell.
  412. Cardamine radicata Hook.f.
  413. Cardamine stylosa DC.
  414. Carex acuta L.
  415. Carex brunnea Thunb. ex Murray
  416. Carex caespitosa L.
  417. Carex capillacea Boott
  418. Carex echinata Murray
  419. Carex flava L.
  420. Carex lacistoma R.Br.
  421. Carex longebrachiata Boeckeler
  422. Carex maculata Boott
  423. Carex paniculata L.
  424. Carronia F.Muell.
  425. Carronia multisepalea F.Muell.
  426. Carumbium Reinw.
  427. Caryodaphne Blume ex Nees
  428. Casearia Jacq.
  429. Casearia dallachii F.Muell.
  430. Casearia esculenta Roxb.
  431. Cassytha Osbeck
  432. Cassytha filiformis L.
  433. Cassytha flava Nees
  434. Cassytha glabella R.Br.
  435. Cassytha melantha R.Br.
  436. Cassytha micrantha Meisn.
  437. Cassytha nodiflora Meisn.
  438. Cassytha paniculata R.Br.
  439. Cassytha phaeolasia (F.Muell.) Benth.
  440. Cassytha pomiformis Nees
  441. Cassytha pubescens R.Br.
  442. Cassytha racemosa Nees
  443. Cedrela P.Browne
  444. Cedrela australis F.Muell.
  445. Celosia cristata L.
  446. Ceratophyllaceae Gray
  447. Ceratophyllum L.
  448. Ceratophyllum demersum L.
  449. Chamaeraphis R.Br.
  450. Chamaexeros Benth.
  451. Chapelliera arthrophylla Nees
  452. Chapelliera laxa Nees
  453. Chapelliera riparia Nees
  454. Cheiranthera A.Cunn. ex Lindl.
  455. Cheiranthera filifolia Turcz.
  456. Cheiranthera linearis A.Cunn. ex Lindl.
  457. Cheiranthera parviflora Benth.
  458. Chenopodium simulans (F.Muell. & Tate) F.Muell. & Tate
  459. Chloanthes R.Br.
  460. Chloanthes depremesnilii F.Muell.
  461. Chloris barbata Sw.
  462. Choriceras Baill.
  463. Chorilaena Endl.
  464. Chorilaena hirsuta Benth.
  465. Chorilaena quercifolia Endl.
  466. Chorizotheca Müll.Arg.
  467. Chrysodium Fée
  468. Chrysorhoe Lindl.
  469. Chrysorrhoea F.Muell.
  470. Chrysostemon Klotzsch
  471. Cinnamomum Schaeff.
  472. Cinnamomum tamala (Buch.-Ham.) T.Nees & C.H.Eberm.
  473. Cissampelos L.
  474. Cissampelos pareira L.
  475. Citriobatus A.Cunn. ex Loudon
  476. Citriobatus multiflorus A.Cunn. ex Loudon
  477. Citrus L.
  478. Citrus australasica F.Muell.
  479. Citrus planchonii F.Muell.
  480. Cladium elynanthoides F.Muell.
  481. Cladium insulare Benth.
  482. Cladium teretifolium R.Br.
  483. Cladium vaginale Benth.
  484. Cladodes Lour.
  485. Claoxylon A.Juss.
  486. Claoxylon angustifolium Müll.Arg.
  487. Claoxylon australe Baill.
  488. Claoxylon hillii Benth.
  489. Claoxylon tenerifolium (F.Muell. ex Baill.) F.Muell.
  490. Clausena Burm.f.
  491. Clausena brevistyla Oliv.
  492. Cleistanthus Hook.f. ex Planch.
  493. Cleistanthus apodus Benth.
  494. Cleistanthus cunninghamii (Müll.Arg.) Müll.Arg.
  495. Cleistanthus dallachyanus (Baill.) Benth.
  496. Cleistanthus semiopacus F.Muell. ex Benth.
  497. Cleistocalyx Blume
  498. Clematis L.
  499. Clematis aristata R.Br. ex Ker Gawl.
  500. Clematis glycinoides DC.
  501. Clematis microphylla DC.
  502. Clematis pubescens Hügel ex Endl.
  503. Cleome L.
  504. Cleome oxalidea F.Muell.
  505. Cleome tetrandra Banks ex DC.
  506. Cleome viscosa L.
  507. Clerodendrum inerme (L.) Gaertn.
  508. Coatesia F.Muell.
  509. Cocculus DC.
  510. Cocculus moorei F.Muell.
  511. Cochlospermum Kunth
  512. Cochlospermum fraseri Planch.
  513. Cochlospermum gillivraei Benth.
  514. Cochlospermum gregorii F.Muell.
  515. Codiaeum A.Juss.
  516. Codiaeum variegatum (L.) A.Juss.
  517. Coleanthera Stschegl.
  518. Coleanthera coelophylla (A.Cunn. ex DC.) Benth.
  519. Coleanthera myrtoides Stschegl.
  520. Coleanthera virgata Stschegl.
  521. Comesperma Labill.
  522. Comesperma acerosum Steetz
  523. Comesperma aphyllum R.Br. ex Benth.
  524. Comesperma calymega Labill.
  525. Comesperma ciliatum Steetz
  526. Comesperma confertum Labill.
  527. Comesperma defoliatum F.Muell.
  528. Comesperma drummondii Steetz
  529. Comesperma ericinum DC.
  530. Comesperma flavum DC.
  531. Comesperma integerrimum Endl.
  532. Comesperma lanceolatum R.Br. ex Benth.
  533. Comesperma nudiusculum DC.
  534. Comesperma polygaloides F.Muell.
  535. Comesperma praecelsum F.Muell.
  536. Comesperma retusum Labill.
  537. Comesperma rhadinocarpum F.Muell.
  538. Comesperma scoparium J.Drumm.
  539. Comesperma secundum Banks ex DC.
  540. Comesperma sphaerocarpum Steetz
  541. Comesperma spinosum F.Muell.
  542. Comesperma sylvestre Lindl.
  543. Comesperma virgatum Labill.
  544. Comesperma viscidulum F.Muell.
  545. Comesperma volubile Labill.
  546. Commelina ensifolia R.Br.
  547. Commerconia loxophylla F.Muell.
  548. Commersonia J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  549. Commersonia cinerea Steud.
  550. Commersonia craurophylla (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  551. Commersonia crispa Turcz.
  552. Commersonia cuneata (Turcz.) F.Muell.
  553. Commersonia cygnorum Steud.
  554. Commersonia dasyphylla Andrews
  555. Commersonia densiflora (Turcz.) F.Muell.
  556. Commersonia echinata J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  557. Commersonia fraseri J.Gay
  558. Commersonia gaudichaudii J.Gay
  559. Commersonia kempeana F.Muell.
  560. Commersonia leichhardtii Benth.
  561. Commersonia loxophylla (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  562. Commersonia magniflora (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  563. Commersonia melanopetala F.Muell.
  564. Commersonia parviflora (Endl.) F.Muell.
  565. Commersonia platycalyx (Benth.) F.Muell.
  566. Commersonia preissii Steud.
  567. Commersonia pulchella Turcz.
  568. Commersonia rotundifolia (Turcz.) F.Muell.
  569. Commersonia rugosa (Steetz) F.Muell.
  570. Commersonia salviifolia (Hook. ex Steetz) F.Muell.
  571. Commersonia tatei F.Muell. ex Tate
  572. Convolvulus parviflorus Vahl
  573. Corchorus L.
  574. Corchorus acutangulus Lam.
  575. Corchorus cunninghamii F.Muell.
  576. Corchorus echinatus Benth.
  577. Corchorus elachocarpus F.Muell.
  578. Corchorus elderi F.Muell.
  579. Corchorus fascicularis Lam.
  580. Corchorus hygrophilus A.Cunn. ex Benth.
  581. Corchorus leptocarpus A.Cunn. ex Benth.
  582. Corchorus olitorius L.
  583. Corchorus pumilio R.Br. ex Benth.
  584. Corchorus rothii F.Muell.
  585. Corchorus sidoides F.Muell.
  586. Corchorus tomentellus F.Muell.
  587. Corchorus tridens L.
  588. Corchorus trilocularis L.
  589. Corchorus vermicularis F.Muell.
  590. Corchorus walcottii F.Muell.
  591. Corethrostylis Endl.
  592. Coridochloa Nees
  593. Correa Andrews
  594. Correa aemula (Lindl.) F.Muell.
  595. Correa alba Andrews
  596. Correa baeuerlenii F.Muell.
  597. Correa decumbens F.Muell.
  598. Correa lawrenceana Hook.
  599. Correa speciosa Donn ex Andrews
  600. Corunastylis apostasioides Fitzg.
  601. Crantzia Nutt.
  602. Crantzia lineata (Michx.) Nutt.
  603. Crantziola F.Muell.
  604. Crotalaria striata DC.
  605. Croton L.
  606. Croton acronychioides F.Muell.
  607. Croton arnhemicus Müll.Arg.
  608. Croton insularis Baill.
  609. Croton opponens F.Muell. ex Benth.
  610. Croton phebalioides F.Muell. ex Müll.Arg.
  611. Croton schultzii Benth.
  612. Croton tomentellus F.Muell.
  613. Croton triacros F.Muell.
  614. Croton verreauxii Baill.
  615. Cruciferae Juss.
  616. Cryptandra bifida (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  617. Cryptocarya R.Br.
  618. Cryptocarya australis (A.Cunn. ex Hook.) Benth.
  619. Cryptocarya cinnamomifolia Benth.
  620. Cryptocarya mackinnoniana F.Muell.
  621. Cryptocarya meissneri F.Muell.
  622. Cryptocarya murrayi F.Muell.
  623. Cryptocarya obovata R.Br.
  624. Cryptocarya patentinervis F.Muell. ex Benth.
  625. Cryptocarya triplinervis R.Br.
  626. Cucumis trigonus Roxb.
  627. Culcoa F.Muell.
  628. Cyanothamnus Lindl.
  629. Cyathula Blume
  630. Cyathula geniculata Lour.
  631. Cylicodaphne Nees
  632. Cyminosma Gaertn.
  633. Cymodocea K.D.Koenig
  634. Cynanchum L.
  635. Cynodon polystachyus R.Br.
  636. Cyperus corymbosus Rottb.
  637. Cyperus digitatus Roxb.
  638. Cyperus esculentus L.
  639. Cyperus flavidus Retz.
  640. Cyperus hochstetteri Nees ex J.Krauss
  641. Cyperus leucocephalus Retz.
  642. Cyperus lucidulus J.G.Klein ex Link
  643. Cyperus lucidus R.Br.
  644. Cyperus malaccensis Lam.
  645. Cyperus pennatus Lam.
  646. Cyperus procerus Rottb.
  647. Cyperus pumilus L.
  648. Cyperus stolonifer Retz.
  649. Cyperus tenuiflorus Rottb.
  650. Dammara robusta C.Moore ex F.Muell.
  651. Dampiera luteiflora F.Muell.
  652. Dampiera stricta (Sm.) R.Br.
  653. Daphnandra Benth.
  654. Daphnandra aromatica F.M.Bailey
  655. Daphnandra micrantha (Tul.) Benth.
  656. Daphnandra repandula (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  657. Dasymalla Endl.
  658. Delabechea T.Mitch. ex Lindl.
  659. Delarbrea Vieill.
  660. Delarbrea michieana (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  661. Dendrobium antennatum Lindl.
  662. Dendrobium eriae F.Muell.
  663. Dendrobium eriaeoides F.M.Bailey
  664. Dendrobium hispidum A.Rich.
  665. Dendrobium sumneri F.Muell.
  666. Deplanchea Vieill.
  667. Deplanchea tetraphylla (R.Br.) F.Muell.
  668. Depremesnilia F.Muell.
  669. Depremesnilia chrysocalyx F.Muell.
  670. Dicarpidium F.Muell.
  671. Dicarpidium monoicum F.Muell.
  672. Dicksonia billardierei F.Muell.
  673. Dicliptera burmanni Nees
  674. Didymeria Lindl.
  675. Didymocarpus kinnearii F.Muell.
  676. Didymoplexis Griff.
  677. Didymoplexis pallens Griff.
  678. Digitaria Haller
  679. Dilleniaceae Salisb.
  680. Diplanthera Thouars
  681. Diplanthera tetraphylla R.Br.
  682. Diplanthera tridentata Steinh.
  683. Diplolaena R.Br.
  684. Diplolaena dampieri Desf.
  685. Dischidia rafflesiana Wall.
  686. Dissiliaria F.Muell. ex Baill.
  687. Dissiliaria baloghioides F.Muell. ex Baill.
  688. Dissiliaria muelleri Baill.
  689. Dissiliaria tricornis Benth.
  690. Ditomostrophe Turcz.
  691. Doryphora Endl.
  692. Doryphora sassafras Endl.
  693. Drimys J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  694. Drimys aromatica (R.Br. ex DC.) F.Muell.
  695. Drimys dipetala F.Muell.
  696. Drimys howeana F.Muell.
  697. Drimys membranea F.Muell.
  698. Drosera L.
  699. Drosera adelae F.Muell.
  700. Drosera arcturi Hook.
  701. Drosera auriculata Backh. ex Planch.
  702. Drosera banksii R.Br. ex DC.
  703. Drosera binata Labill.
  704. Drosera bulbosa Hook.
  705. Drosera burmanni Vahl
  706. Drosera calycina Planch.
  707. Drosera drummondii Lehm.
  708. Drosera erythrorhiza Lindl.
  709. Drosera filicaulis Endl.
  710. Drosera gigantea Lindl.
  711. Drosera glanduligera Lehm.
  712. Drosera heterophylla Lindl.
  713. Drosera huegelii Endl.
  714. Drosera humilis Planch.
  715. Drosera indica L.
  716. Drosera leucoblasta Benth.
  717. Drosera lunata Buch.-Ham. ex DC.
  718. Drosera macrantha Endl.
  719. Drosera macrophylla Lindl.
  720. Drosera menziesii R.Br. ex DC.
  721. Drosera myriantha Planch.
  722. Drosera neesii Lehm.
  723. Drosera nitidula Planch.
  724. Drosera paleacea DC.
  725. Drosera pallida Lindl.
  726. Drosera parvula Planch.
  727. Drosera peltata Sm. ex Willd.
  728. Drosera penicillaris Benth.
  729. Drosera petiolaris DC.
  730. Drosera platypoda Turcz.
  731. Drosera platystigma Lehm.
  732. Drosera pulchella Lehm.
  733. Drosera pygmaea DC.
  734. Drosera ramellosa Lehm.
  735. Drosera rosulata Lehm.
  736. Drosera scorpioides Planch.
  737. Drosera spatulata Labill.
  738. Drosera squamosa Benth.
  739. Drosera stolonifera Endl.
  740. Drosera whittakeri Planch.
  741. Drosera zonaria Planch.
  742. Droseraceae Salisb.
  743. Drummondita Harv.
  744. Dryandra R.Br.
  745. Dysoxylon Bartl.
  746. Dysoxylum Blume ex Raspail
  747. Dysoxylum arborescens (Blume) Miq.
  748. Dysoxylum becklerianum C.DC.
  749. Dysoxylum fraserianum (A.Juss.) Benth.
  750. Dysoxylum klanderi F.Muell.
  751. Dysoxylum latifolium Benth.
  752. Dysoxylum lessertianum (A.Juss.) Benth.
  753. Dysoxylum muelleri Benth.
  754. Dysoxylum nernstii F.Muell.
  755. Dysoxylum oppositifolium F.Muell.
  756. Dysoxylum patersonianum (Endl.) Benth. & Hook.f. ex F.Muell.
  757. Dysoxylum rufum (A.Rich.) Benth.
  758. Dysoxylum schiffneri F.Muell.
  759. Dysoxylum schultzii C.DC.
  760. Dysphania littoralis R.Br.
  761. Dysphania simulans F.Muell. & Tate
  762. Ebermayera F.Muell.
  763. Echinocarpus Blume
  764. Echinochloa P.Beauv.
  765. Echinocroton F.Muell.
  766. Echinodorus Rich. ex Engelm.
  767. Echinus Lour.
  768. Elaeocarpus L.
  769. Elaeocarpus arnhemicus F.Muell.
  770. Elaeocarpus bancroftii F.Muell. & F.M.Bailey
  771. Elaeocarpus foveolatus F.Muell.
  772. Elaeocarpus grahamii F.Muell.
  773. Elaeocarpus grandis F.Muell.
  774. Elaeocarpus holopetalus F.Muell.
  775. Elaeocarpus obovatus G.Don
  776. Elaeocarpus reticulatus Sm.
  777. Elaeocarpus ruminatus F.Muell.
  778. Elaeocarpus sericopetalus F.Muell.
  779. Elaphoglossum Schott ex J.Sm.
  780. Elatine L.
  781. Elatine americana (Pursh) Arn.
  782. Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult.
  783. Eleocharis multicaulis (Sm.) Sm.
  784. Eleocharis spiralis (Rottb.) Roem. & Schult.
  785. Eleusine cruciata Lam.
  786. Eleusine polystachya (R.Br.) F.Muell.
  787. Elynanthus australis Nees
  788. Emblingia F.Muell.
  789. Emblingia calceoliflora F.Muell.
  790. Endiandra R.Br.
  791. Endiandra discolor Benth.
  792. Endiandra glauca R.Br.
  793. Endiandra hypotephra F.Muell.
  794. Endiandra muelleri Meisn.
  795. Endiandra pubens Meisn.
  796. Endiandra sieberi Nees
  797. Endiandra virens F.Muell.
  798. Enydra fluctuans Lour.
  799. Epacris serpyllifolia R.Br.
  800. Epicharis Blume
  801. Epilobium glabellum G.Forst.
  802. Eremophila brownii F.Muell.
  803. Eremophila leucophylla Benth.
  804. Eremophila rotundifolia F.Muell.
  805. Eremophila strongylophylla F.Muell.
  806. Eriochloa polystachya Kunth
  807. Eriostemon Sm.
  808. Eriostemon alpinus F.Muell.
  809. Eriostemon ambiens F.Muell.
  810. Eriostemon amplifolius F.Muell.
  811. Eriostemon anceps (DC.) Spreng.
  812. Eriostemon banksii A.Cunn. ex Endl.
  813. Eriostemon beckleri F.Muell.
  814. Eriostemon benthamii F.Muell.
  815. Eriostemon bilobum F.Muell.
  816. Eriostemon brucei F.Muell.
  817. Eriostemon buxifolius Sm.
  818. Eriostemon capitatus F.Muell.
  819. Eriostemon correifolius (A.Juss.) F.Muell.
  820. Eriostemon coxii F.Muell.
  821. Eriostemon crowei F.Muell.
  822. Eriostemon cunninghamii F.Muell.
  823. Eriostemon difformis A.Cunn. ex Endl.
  824. Eriostemon drummondii F.Muell.
  825. Eriostemon elatior F.Muell.
  826. Eriostemon ericifolius A.Cunn. ex Benth.
  827. Eriostemon filifolius (Turcz.) F.Muell.
  828. Eriostemon geleznowii F.Muell.
  829. Eriostemon grandiflorus (Hook.) F.Muell.
  830. Eriostemon hillebrandii F.Muell.
  831. Eriostemon hispidulus Sieber ex Spreng.
  832. Eriostemon hookeri F.Muell.
  833. Eriostemon lamprophyllus F.Muell.
  834. Eriostemon lanceolatus C.F.Gaertn.
  835. Eriostemon lepidotus Spreng.
  836. Eriostemon linearis A.Cunn. ex Endl.
  837. Eriostemon maxwellii F.Muell.
  838. Eriostemon microphyllus F.Muell.
  839. Eriostemon mollis F.Muell.
  840. Eriostemon montanus (Hook.) F.Muell.
  841. Eriostemon mortonii F.Muell.
  842. Eriostemon myoporoides DC.
  843. Eriostemon nodiflorus Lindl.
  844. Eriostemon nottii F.Muell.
  845. Eriostemon obovalis A.Cunn.
  846. Eriostemon oldfieldii F.Muell.
  847. Eriostemon ovatifolius (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  848. Eriostemon ozothamnoides (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  849. Eriostemon pallidus (Benth.) F.Muell.
  850. Eriostemon parvifolius R.Br. ex Benth.
  851. Eriostemon phylicifolius (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  852. Eriostemon phylicoides F.Muell.
  853. Eriostemon pleurandroides F.Muell.
  854. Eriostemon pungens Lindl.
  855. Eriostemon ralstonii F.Muell.
  856. Eriostemon rotundifolius A.Cunn. ex Endl.
  857. Eriostemon scaber Paxton
  858. Eriostemon sediflorus (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  859. Eriostemon spicatus A.Rich.
  860. Eriostemon squameus Labill.
  861. Eriostemon stenophyllus (Benth.) F.Muell.
  862. Eriostemon trachyphyllus F.Muell.
  863. Eriostemon trymalioides (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  864. Eriostemon tuberculosus F.Muell.
  865. Eriostemon turczaninowii F.Muell.
  866. Eriostemon umbellatus Turcz.
  867. Eriostemon virgatus A.Cunn. ex Hook.f.
  868. Erodium L'Hér.
  869. Erodium cygnorum Nees
  870. Erpetion DC. ex Sweet
  871. Eryngium rostratum Cav.
  872. Erysimum L.
  873. Erysimum blennodia F.Muell.
  874. Erysimum blennodioides F.Muell.
  875. Erysimum brevipes F.Muell.
  876. Erysimum capsellinum F.Muell.
  877. Erysimum cunninghamii (Benth.) F.Muell.
  878. Erysimum curvipes F.Muell.
  879. Erythraea spicata (L.) Pers.
  880. Erythroxylon L.f.
  881. Erythroxylum P.Browne
  882. Erythroxylum australe F.Muell.
  883. Erythroxylum ellipticum R.Br. ex Benth.
  884. Eugenia L.
  885. Eugenia australis J.C.Wendl. ex Link
  886. Eugenia holtzei F.Muell.
  887. Eugenia holtziana F.Muell.
  888. Euodia J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  889. Euodia accedens Blume
  890. Euodia alata F.Muell.
  891. Euodia bonwickii F.Muell.
  892. Euodia contermina (C.Moore & F.Muell.) C.Moore & F.Muell.
  893. Euodia cunninghamii (Hook.) F.Muell.
  894. Euodia erythrococca F.Muell.
  895. Euodia fareana F.Muell.
  896. Euodia haplophylla F.Muell.
  897. Euodia litoralis F.Muell.
  898. Euodia littoralis Endl.
  899. Euodia micrococca F.Muell.
  900. Euodia octandra F.Muell.
  901. Euodia polybotrya C.Moore & F.Muell.
  902. Euodia vitiflora F.Muell.
  903. Euodia xanthoxyloides F.Muell.
  904. Euphorbia L.
  905. Euphorbia alsiniflora Baill.
  906. Euphorbia armstrongiana Boiss.
  907. Euphorbia atoto G.Forst.
  908. Euphorbia careyi F.Muell.
  909. Euphorbia drummondii Boiss.
  910. Euphorbia eremophila A.Cunn.
  911. Euphorbia erythranthra F.Muell.
  912. Euphorbia filipes Benth.
  913. Euphorbia macgillivrayi Boiss.
  914. Euphorbia micradenia Boiss.
  915. Euphorbia mitchelliana Boiss.
  916. Euphorbia muelleri Boiss.
  917. Euphorbia myrtoides Boiss.
  918. Euphorbia obliqua Endl.
  919. Euphorbia pilulifera L.
  920. Euphorbia schizolepis F.Muell. ex Boiss.
  921. Euphorbia schultzii Benth.
  922. Euphorbia serrulata Reinw. ex Blume
  923. Euphorbia sparrmanii Boiss.
  924. Euphorbia tannensis Spreng.
  925. Euphorbia wheeleri Baill.
  926. Euphorbiaceae Juss.
  927. Euphrasia antarctica Benth.
  928. Euphrasia brownii F.Muell.
  929. Euphrasia scabra R.Br.
  930. Eupomatia R.Br.
  931. Eupomatia bennettii F.Muell.
  932. Eupomatia laurina R.Br.
  933. Eurycles alba (R.Br.) F.Muell.
  934. Excoecaria L.
  935. Excoecaria agallocha L.
  936. Excoecaria dallachyana (Baill.) Benth.
  937. Excoecaria parvifolia Müll.Arg.
  938. Fawcettia F.Muell.
  939. Fawcettia tinosporoides F.Muell.
  940. Ficus glabella Blume
  941. Ficus infectoria Willd.
  942. Ficus subulata Blume
  943. Fimbristylis acuminata Vahl
  944. Fitzalania F.Muell.
  945. Fitzalania heteropetala (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  946. Fitzgeraldia F.Muell.
  947. Flacourtiaceae Rich. ex DC.
  948. Fleischeria Steud.
  949. Flindersia R.Br.
  950. Flindersia australis R.Br.
  951. Flindersia bennettiana F.Muell. ex Benth.
  952. Flindersia bourjotiana F.Muell.
  953. Flindersia brayleyana F.Muell.
  954. Flindersia ifflana F.Muell.
  955. Flindersia oxleyana F.Muell.
  956. Flindersia pimenteliana F.Muell.
  957. Flindersia schottiana F.Muell.
  958. Flindersia strzeleckiana F.Muell.
  959. Flueggea Willd.
  960. Fontainea Heckel
  961. Fontainea pancheri (Baill.) Heckel
  962. Freycinetia insignis Blume
  963. Friesia DC.
  964. Fugosia Juss.
  965. Gahnia arthrophylla (Nees) F.Muell.
  966. Gahnia elynanthoides F.Muell.
  967. Gahnia insularis (Benth.) F.Muell.
  968. Gahnia laxa (Nees) F.Muell.
  969. Gahnia riparia (Nees) F.Muell.
  970. Gahnia teretifolia (R.Br.) F.Muell.
  971. Gahnia vaginalis (Benth.) F.Muell.
  972. Galeola ledgeri Fitzg.
  973. Gaultheria hispida R.Br.
  974. Geijera Schott
  975. Geijera muelleri Benth.
  976. Geijera parviflora Lindl.
  977. Geijera salicifolia Schott
  978. Geitonoplesium A.Cunn. ex R.Br.
  979. Geitonoplesium cymosum (R.Br.) A.Cunn. ex R.Br.
  980. Geraniaceae Juss.
  981. Geranium L.
  982. Geranium pilosum Sol. ex Willd.
  983. Geranium sessiliflorum Cav.
  984. Gilesia F.Muell.
  985. Glabraria L.
  986. Glochidion J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  987. Glycosmis Correa
  988. Glycosmis pentaphylla (Retz.) DC.
  989. Gossypium L.
  990. Gossypium australe F.Muell.
  991. Gossypium costulatum Tod.
  992. Gossypium cunninghamii Tod.
  993. Gossypium flaviflorum F.Muell. ex Tod.
  994. Gossypium robinsonii F.Muell.
  995. Gossypium sturtii F.Muell.
  996. Gossypium thespesioides (Benth.) F.Muell.
  997. Grammitis Sw.
  998. Grammitis sayeri (F.Muell. & Baker) F.Muell.
  999. Graumuellera Rchb.
  1000. Greevesia F.Muell.
  1001. Grevillea ilicifolia var. scortechinii F.Muell. ex F.M.Bailey
  1002. Grevillea scortechinii (F.Muell. ex Scort.) F.Muell.
  1003. Grewia L.
  1004. Grewia breviflora Benth.
  1005. Grewia laevigata Vahl
  1006. Grewia latifolia F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1007. Grewia orbifolia F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1008. Grewia orientalis L.
  1009. Grewia pleiostigma F.Muell.
  1010. Grewia polygama Roxb.
  1011. Grewia scabrella Benth.
  1012. Grewia xanthopetala F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1013. Guichenotia J.Gay
  1014. Guichenotia ledifolia J.Gay
  1015. Guichenotia macrantha Turcz.
  1016. Guichenotia micrantha (Steetz) Benth.
  1017. Guichenotia sarotes Benth.
  1018. Guichenotia semihastata (F.Muell.) Benth.
  1019. Guttiferae Juss.
  1020. Gymnogramma sayeri F.Muell. & Baker
  1021. Gymnogramme Desv.
  1022. Gymnopteris C.Presl
  1023. Gynatrix Alef.
  1024. Gynothrix F.Muell.
  1025. Hakea brookseana F.Muell.
  1026. Hakea pubescens Schrad. & J.C.Wendl.
  1027. Hakea sericea Schrad. & J.C.Wendl.
  1028. Hakea vittata R.Br.
  1029. Halfordia F.Muell.
  1030. Halfordia drupifera F.Muell.
  1031. Halfordia scleroxyla F.Muell.
  1032. Haloragis aspera Lindl.
  1033. Haloragis exalata F.Muell.
  1034. Haloragis heterophylla Brongn.
  1035. Halothamnus F.Muell.
  1036. Hannafordia F.Muell.
  1037. Hannafordia bissillii F.Muell.
  1038. Hannafordia quadrivalvis F.Muell.
  1039. Hannafordia shanesii F.Muell.
  1040. Haplotaxis Endl.
  1041. Harrisonia brownii A.Juss.
  1042. Hartighsea A.Juss.
  1043. Hearnia F.Muell.
  1044. Hearnia sapindina F.Muell.
  1045. Hedycarya J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  1046. Hedycarya cunninghamii Tul.
  1047. Helichrysum elatum A.Cunn. ex DC.
  1048. Helicteres L.
  1049. Helicteres isora L.
  1050. Helipterum chlorocephalum (Turcz.) Benth.
  1051. Helmholtzia glaberrima (Hook.f.) Caruel
  1052. Hemecyclia Wight & Arn.
  1053. Hemecyclia australasica Müll.Arg.
  1054. Hemecyclia lasiogyna F.Muell.
  1055. Hemecyclia sepiaria Wight & Arn.
  1056. Hemiclidia R.Br.
  1057. Hemistemma Juss. ex Thouars
  1058. Hemistephus J.Drumm. ex Harv.
  1059. Heritiera Aiton
  1060. Heritiera litoralis F.Muell.
  1061. Heritiera littoralis Aiton
  1062. Hermannia L.
  1063. Hermannia gilesii F.Muell.
  1064. Hernandia L.
  1065. Hernandia bivalvis Benth.
  1066. Hernandia peltata Meisn.
  1067. Hibbertia Andrews
  1068. Hibbertia acerosa (R.Br. ex DC.) Benth.
  1069. Hibbertia acicularis (Labill.) F.Muell.
  1070. Hibbertia angustifolia Salisb.
  1071. Hibbertia argentea Steud.
  1072. Hibbertia aurea Steud.
  1073. Hibbertia benthamii F.Muell.
  1074. Hibbertia billardierei F.Muell.
  1075. Hibbertia bracteata (R.Br. ex DC.) Benth.
  1076. Hibbertia bracteosa Turcz.
  1077. Hibbertia brownii Benth.
  1078. Hibbertia candicans (Hook.f.) Benth.
  1079. Hibbertia cistifolia R.Br. ex DC.
  1080. Hibbertia crassifolia (Turcz.) Benth.
  1081. Hibbertia cunninghamii Aiton ex Hook.
  1082. Hibbertia densiflora (Hook.) F.Muell.
  1083. Hibbertia dentata R.Br. ex DC.
  1084. Hibbertia depressa Steud.
  1085. Hibbertia desmophylla (Benth.) F.Muell.
  1086. Hibbertia diffusa R.Br. ex DC.
  1087. Hibbertia echiifolia R.Br. ex Benth.
  1088. Hibbertia fasciculata R.Br. ex DC.
  1089. Hibbertia furfuracea (R.Br. ex DC.) Benth.
  1090. Hibbertia glaberrima F.Muell.
  1091. Hibbertia glomerata Benth.
  1092. Hibbertia glomerosa (Benth.) F.Muell.
  1093. Hibbertia goyderi F.Muell.
  1094. Hibbertia gracilipes Benth.
  1095. Hibbertia grossulariifolia (Salisb.) Salisb.
  1096. Hibbertia helianthemoides (Turcz.) F.Muell.
  1097. Hibbertia hermanniifolia DC.
  1098. Hibbertia hirsuta (Hook.) Benth.
  1099. Hibbertia holtzei F.Muell.
  1100. Hibbertia huegelii (Endl.) F.Muell.
  1101. Hibbertia humifusa F.Muell.
  1102. Hibbertia huttii F.Muell.
  1103. Hibbertia inclusa Benth.
  1104. Hibbertia lasiopus Benth.
  1105. Hibbertia ledifolia Benth.
  1106. Hibbertia lepidota R.Br. ex DC.
  1107. Hibbertia leptopus Benth.
  1108. Hibbertia lineata Steud.
  1109. Hibbertia longifolia F.Muell.
  1110. Hibbertia melhanioides F.Muell.
  1111. Hibbertia microphylla Steud.
  1112. Hibbertia milnei F.Muell.
  1113. Hibbertia montana Steud.
  1114. Hibbertia muelleri Benth.
  1115. Hibbertia mylnei Benth.
  1116. Hibbertia nitida (DC.) Benth.
  1117. Hibbertia nutans Benth.
  1118. Hibbertia obcuneifolia (Labill.) Salisb.
  1119. Hibbertia oblongata R.Br. ex DC.
  1120. Hibbertia obtusifolia DC.
  1121. Hibbertia ochrolasia Benth.
  1122. Hibbertia oenotheroides F.Muell.
  1123. Hibbertia pedunculata R.Br. ex DC.
  1124. Hibbertia perfoliata Hügel ex Endl.
  1125. Hibbertia pilosa Steud.
  1126. Hibbertia polygonoides F.Muell.
  1127. Hibbertia polystachya Benth.
  1128. Hibbertia potentilliflora F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1129. Hibbertia pungens Benth.
  1130. Hibbertia recurvifolia (Steud.) Benth.
  1131. Hibbertia rhadinopoda F.Muell.
  1132. Hibbertia rostellata Turcz.
  1133. Hibbertia salicifolia (DC.) F.Muell.
  1134. Hibbertia saligna R.Br. ex DC.
  1135. Hibbertia scabra R.Br. ex Benth.
  1136. Hibbertia serpyllifolia R.Br. ex DC.
  1137. Hibbertia spicata F.Muell.
  1138. Hibbertia squamosa Turcz.
  1139. Hibbertia stellaris Endl.
  1140. Hibbertia subexcisa Steud.
  1141. Hibbertia synandra F.Muell.
  1142. Hibbertia teretifolia (Turcz.) F.Muell.
  1143. Hibbertia tomentosa R.Br. ex DC.
  1144. Hibbertia uncinata (Benth.) F.Muell.
  1145. Hibbertia vaginata (Benth.) F.Muell.
  1146. Hibbertia velutina R.Br. ex Benth.
  1147. Hibbertia vestita A.Cunn. ex Benth.
  1148. Hibbertia virgata R.Br. ex DC.
  1149. Hibbertia volubilis Andrews
  1150. Hibiscus L.
  1151. Hibiscus abelmoschus L.
  1152. Hibiscus brachysiphonius F.Muell.
  1153. Hibiscus cannabinus L.
  1154. Hibiscus coatesii F.Muell.
  1155. Hibiscus cuneiformis DC.
  1156. Hibiscus divaricatus Graham
  1157. Hibiscus diversifolius Jacq.
  1158. Hibiscus drummondii Turcz.
  1159. Hibiscus elsworthii F.Muell.
  1160. Hibiscus farragei F.Muell.
  1161. Hibiscus ficulneus L.
  1162. Hibiscus fitzgeraldii F.Muell.
  1163. Hibiscus geranioides A.Cunn. ex Benth.
  1164. Hibiscus goldsworthii F.Muell.
  1165. Hibiscus hakeifolius Giord.
  1166. Hibiscus haynaldii F.Muell.
  1167. Hibiscus heterophyllus Vent.
  1168. Hibiscus huegelii Endl.
  1169. Hibiscus insularis Endl.
  1170. Hibiscus krichauffianus F.Muell.
  1171. Hibiscus leptocladus Benth.
  1172. Hibiscus manihot L.
  1173. Hibiscus microchlaenus F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1174. Hibiscus normanii F.Muell.
  1175. Hibiscus notho-manihot F.Muell.
  1176. Hibiscus panduriformis Burm.f.
  1177. Hibiscus pentaphyllus F.Muell.
  1178. Hibiscus phyllochlaenus F.Muell.
  1179. Hibiscus pinonianus Gaudich.
  1180. Hibiscus rhodopetalus (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1181. Hibiscus setulosus F.Muell.
  1182. Hibiscus splendens C.Fraser ex Graham
  1183. Hibiscus sturtii Hook.
  1184. Hibiscus tiliaceus L.
  1185. Hibiscus trionum L.
  1186. Hibiscus vitifolius L.
  1187. Hibiscus wrayae Lindl.
  1188. Hibiscus zonatus F.Muell.
  1189. Hippocrepandra Müll.Arg.
  1190. Homalanthus A.Juss.
  1191. Homalanthus leschenaultianus A.Juss.
  1192. Homalanthus stillingiifolius F.Muell.
  1193. Homalium Jacq.
  1194. Homalium brachybotrys (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1195. Homalium vitiense Benth.
  1196. Howittia F.Muell.
  1197. Howittia trilocularis F.Muell.
  1198. Huegelia R.Br. ex Endl.
  1199. Hugonia L.
  1200. Hugonia jenkinsii F.Muell.
  1201. Husemannia F.Muell.
  1202. Husemannia protensa F.Muell.
  1203. Hutchinsia Aiton
  1204. Huttia J.Drumm. ex Harv.
  1205. Hybanthus Jacq.
  1206. Hybanthus debilissimus F.Muell.
  1207. Hybanthus enneaspermus (L.) F.Muell.
  1208. Hybanthus filiformis (Ging.) F.Muell.
  1209. Hybanthus floribundus (Lindl.) F.Muell.
  1210. Hybanthus vernonii (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1211. Hydrocotyle candollei F.Muell.
  1212. Hydrocotyle hirta R.Br. ex A.Rich.
  1213. Hydrocotyle homalocarpa F.Muell.
  1214. Hydrocotyle vulgaris L.
  1215. Hydropeltis Michx.
  1216. Hylococcus T.Mitch.
  1217. Hylogyne Salisb. ex Knight
  1218. Hymenanthera R.Br.
  1219. Hymenanthera banksii F.Muell.
  1220. Hymenolepis Kaulf.
  1221. Hymenophyllum malingii (Hook.) Mett.
  1222. Hymenosporum R.Br. ex F.Muell.
  1223. Hymenosporum flavum (Hook.) F.Muell.
  1224. Hypericum L.
  1225. Hypericum japonicum Thunb.
  1226. Hypserpa Miers
  1227. Hypserpa selwyni F.Muell.
  1228. Hyptiandra Hook.f.
  1229. Hyptiandra bidwillii Benth. & Hook.f.
  1230. Iberis L.
  1231. Ionidium Vent.
  1232. Ipomoea angustifolia Jacq.
  1233. Ipomoea aquatica Forssk.
  1234. Ipomoea cataractae Endl.
  1235. Ipomoea digitata L.
  1236. Ipomoea grandiflora (L.f.) Lam.
  1237. Isachne R.Br.
  1238. Ixiosporum F.Muell.
  1239. Jambosa Adans.
  1240. Josephia R.Br. ex Knight
  1241. Juncus stipulatus Nees & Meyen
  1242. Jussiaea diffusa Forssk.
  1243. Justicia procumbens L.
  1244. Kayea Wall.
  1245. Kayea larnachiana F.Muell.
  1246. Keraudrenia J.Gay
  1247. Kernera Willd.
  1248. Kibara Endl.
  1249. Kochia pyramidata Benth.
  1250. Kunzea pomifera F.Muell.
  1251. Lagunaria (DC.) Rchb.
  1252. Lagunaria patersonia (Andrews) G.Don
  1253. Lasiopetalum Sm.
  1254. Lasiopetalum acutiflorum Turcz.
  1255. Lasiopetalum baueri Steetz
  1256. Lasiopetalum behrii F.Muell.
  1257. Lasiopetalum bracteatum (Endl.) Benth.
  1258. Lasiopetalum cordifolium Endl.
  1259. Lasiopetalum dasyphyllum Sieber ex Steetz
  1260. Lasiopetalum discolor Hook.
  1261. Lasiopetalum drummondii Benth.
  1262. Lasiopetalum ferrugineum Sm. ex Andrews
  1263. Lasiopetalum fitzgibbonii F.Muell.
  1264. Lasiopetalum floribundum Benth.
  1265. Lasiopetalum glutinosum (Lindl.) F.Muell.
  1266. Lasiopetalum indutum Steud.
  1267. Lasiopetalum laxiflorum (Benth.) F.Muell.
  1268. Lasiopetalum macrophyllum Graham
  1269. Lasiopetalum maxwellii F.Muell.
  1270. Lasiopetalum membranaceum (Steud.) Benth.
  1271. Lasiopetalum micranthum Hook.f.
  1272. Lasiopetalum molle Benth.
  1273. Lasiopetalum ogilvieanum F.Muell.
  1274. Lasiopetalum oldfieldii F.Muell.
  1275. Lasiopetalum oppositifolium F.Muell.
  1276. Lasiopetalum parviflorum Rudge
  1277. Lasiopetalum parvuliflorum F.Muell.
  1278. Lasiopetalum pygmaeum (Turcz.) F.Muell.
  1279. Lasiopetalum pygmalum F.Muell.
  1280. Lasiopetalum quinquenervium Turcz.
  1281. Lasiopetalum rosmarinifolium (Turcz.) Benth.
  1282. Lasiopetalum rufum R.Br. ex Benth.
  1283. Lasiopetalum schulzenii (F.Muell.) Benth.
  1284. Lasiopetalum stelligerum Turcz.
  1285. Lasiopetalum x tepperi F.Muell.
  1286. Lauraceae Juss.
  1287. Lavatera L.
  1288. Lavatera plebeia Sims
  1289. Lawrencia Hook.
  1290. Lebidiera Baill.
  1291. Legnephora Miers
  1292. Leichhardtia F.Muell.
  1293. Leichhardtia clamboides F.Muell.
  1294. Lepiactis Raf.
  1295. Lepidium L.
  1296. Lepidium foliosum Desv.
  1297. Lepidium leptopetalum (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1298. Lepidium linifolium (Desv.) Steud.
  1299. Lepidium monoplocoides F.Muell.
  1300. Lepidium papillosum F.Muell.
  1301. Lepidium pedicellosum F.Muell.
  1302. Lepidium phlebopetalum (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1303. Lepidium rotundum (Desv.) DC.
  1304. Lepidium ruderale L.
  1305. Lepidium strongylophyllum F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1306. Lepturus R.Br.
  1307. Leucorchis E.Mey.
  1308. Leucothamnus Lindl.
  1309. Linaceae DC. ex Perleb
  1310. Lindernia pyxidaria L.
  1311. Lindsaea decomposita Willd.
  1312. Linum L.
  1313. Linum marginale A.Cunn.
  1314. Litsaea Nees & T.Nees
  1315. Litsea Lam.
  1316. Litsea bindoniana (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1317. Litsea chinensis Lam.
  1318. Litsea dealbata (R.Br.) Steud.
  1319. Litsea hexantha A.Juss.
  1320. Litsea reticulata (Meisn.) F.Muell.
  1321. Litsea zeylanica Nees & T.Nees
  1322. Lomandra Labill.
  1323. Lomariopsis Fée
  1324. Lophoclinium Endl.
  1325. Loranthus angustifolius R.Br. ex Benth.
  1326. Luzuriaga Ruiz & Pav.
  1327. Lysiosepalum F.Muell.
  1328. Lysiosepalum barryanum F.Muell.
  1329. Lysiosepalum rugosum Benth.
  1330. Macaranga dallachyi (F.Muell.) Benth.
  1331. Macaranga inamoena Benth.
  1332. Macaranga involucrata (Wall.) Baill. ex Müll.Arg.
  1333. Macaranga subdentata Benth.
  1334. Macaranga tanarius (L.) Müll.Arg.
  1335. Macintyria F.Muell.
  1336. Macropiper Miq.
  1337. Magnoliaceae Juss.
  1338. Malcolmia W.T.Aiton
  1339. Mallotus Lour.
  1340. Mallotus angustifolius Benth.
  1341. Mallotus claoxyloides (F.Muell.) Müll.Arg.
  1342. Mallotus cochinchinensis Lour.
  1343. Mallotus discolor Benth.
  1344. Mallotus nesophilus Müll.Arg.
  1345. Mallotus philippensis (Lam.) Müll.Arg.
  1346. Mallotus polyadenos F.Muell.
  1347. Mallotus repandus (Rottler) Müll.Arg.
  1348. Mallotus ricinoides (Pers.) Müll.Arg.
  1349. Malva L.
  1350. Malvaceae Juss.
  1351. Malvastrum A.Gray
  1352. Malvastrum spicatum (L.) A.Gray
  1353. Malvastrum tricuspidatum A.Gray
  1354. Marattia fraxinea Sm.
  1355. Marianthus Hügel ex Endl.
  1356. Marianthus bignoniaceus F.Muell.
  1357. Marianthus candidus Hügel ex Endl.
  1358. Marianthus coeruleopunctatus Klotzsch
  1359. Marianthus drummondianus (Putt.) Benth.
  1360. Marianthus erubescens Putt.
  1361. Marianthus parviflorus F.Muell.
  1362. Marianthus pictus Lindl.
  1363. Marianthus procumbens (Hook.) Benth.
  1364. Marianthus rhytidosporeus F.Muell.
  1365. Marianthus ringens (Drumm. ex Harv.) F.Muell.
  1366. Marianthus villosus (Turcz.) Benth.
  1367. Mazeutoxeron Labill.
  1368. Medicosma Hook.f.
  1369. Melaleuca cylindrica F.Muell.
  1370. Melaleuca glomerata F.Muell.
  1371. Melaleuca linariifolia Sm.
  1372. Melaleuca pauperiflora F.Muell.
  1373. Melanthesa Blume
  1374. Melanthium L.
  1375. Melhania Forssk.
  1376. Melhania incana B.Heyne ex Wight & Arn.
  1377. Melia L.
  1378. Melia azedarach L.
  1379. Meliaceae Juss.
  1380. Melicope J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  1381. Melicytus J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  1382. Melicytus ramiflorus J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  1383. Melochia L.
  1384. Melochia corchorifolia L.
  1385. Melochia pyramidata L.
  1386. Melodorum Lour.
  1387. Melodorum leichhardtii (F.Muell.) Benth.
  1388. Melodorum maccreae F.Muell.
  1389. Melodorum uhrii F.Muell.
  1390. Melothria celebica Cogn.
  1391. Meniocus Desv.
  1392. Menispermaceae Juss.
  1393. Menkea Lehm.
  1394. Menkea australis Lehm.
  1395. Menkea draboides (Hook.) Benth.
  1396. Menkea sphaerocarpa F.Muell.
  1397. Methorium Schott & Endl.
  1398. Methorium canum Schott & Endl.
  1399. Methorium dentatum (F.Muell. ex Benth.) F.Muell.
  1400. Methorium semiglabrum F.Muell.
  1401. Methorium spicatum (Colebr. ex G.Don) F.Muell.
  1402. Metrosideros pachysperma (F.M.Bailey) F.Muell.
  1403. Michiea F.Muell.
  1404. Micrantheum Desf.
  1405. Micrantheum ericoides Desf.
  1406. Micrantheum hexandrum Hook.f.
  1407. Microlepidium F.Muell.
  1408. Micromelum Blume
  1409. Micromelum pubescens Blume
  1410. Microstylis congesta (Lindl.) Rchb.f.
  1411. Microtis porrifolia R.Br. ex Spreng.
  1412. Miliusa Lesch. ex A.DC.
  1413. Milnea Roxb.
  1414. Mirbelia aphylla F.Muell.
  1415. Mitrephora (Blume) Hook.f. & Thomson
  1416. Mitrephora froggattii F.Muell.
  1417. Mollinedia Ruiz & Pav.
  1418. Mollinedia acuminata F.Muell.
  1419. Mollinedia hugeliana Tul.
  1420. Mollinedia laxiflora (Benth.) F.Muell.
  1421. Mollinedia longipes (Benth.) F.Muell.
  1422. Mollinedia loxocarya Benth.
  1423. Mollinedia macrophylla (A.Cunn.) Tul.
  1424. Mollinedia pubescens (Benth.) F.Muell.
  1425. Mollinedia wardellii F.Muell.
  1426. Mollugo hirta Thunb.
  1427. Mollugo stricta L.
  1428. Monerma P.Beauv.
  1429. Monimiaceae Juss.
  1430. Monoploca Bunge
  1431. Monotaxis Brongn.
  1432. Monotaxis gracilis (Müll.Arg.) Baill.
  1433. Monotaxis grandiflora Endl.
  1434. Monotaxis linifolia Brongn.
  1435. Monotaxis lurida (Müll.Arg.) Benth.
  1436. Monotaxis luteiflora F.Muell.
  1437. Monotaxis macrophylla Benth.
  1438. Monotaxis megacarpa F.Muell.
  1439. Monotaxis occidentalis Endl.
  1440. Murraya J.Koenig ex L.
  1441. Murraya crenulata (Turcz.) Oliv.
  1442. Murraya exotica L.
  1443. Myoporum dampieri A.DC.
  1444. Myosotis exarrhena F.Muell.
  1445. Myosurus L.
  1446. Myosurus minimus L.
  1447. Myristica Gronov.
  1448. Myristica insipida R.Br.
  1449. Myristicaceae R.Br.
  1450. Nasturtium Aiton
  1451. Nasturtium terrestre (With.) Aiton
  1452. Nelumbium Juss.
  1453. Nelumbo Adans.
  1454. Nematolepis Turcz.
  1455. Nematolepis euphemiae F.Muell.
  1456. Nematolepis phebalioides Turcz.
  1457. Nemedra A.Juss.
  1458. Neoroepera Müll.Arg. & F.Muell.
  1459. Neoroepera banksii Benth.
  1460. Neoroepera buxifolia Müll.Arg. & F.Muell.
  1461. Nepenthes phyllamphora Willd.
  1462. Nephrodium Michx.
  1463. Nephrolepis Schott
  1464. Nesodaphne Hook.f.
  1465. Nettoa Baill.
  1466. Nitraria L.
  1467. Nitraria schoberi L.
  1468. Nymphaea L.
  1469. Nymphaea gigantea Hook.
  1470. Nymphaea stellata Willd.
  1471. Nymphaea tetragona Georgi
  1472. Nymphaeaceae Salisb.
  1473. Oberonia titania Lindl.
  1474. Ochnaceae DC.
  1475. Ochrolasia Turcz.
  1476. Oenanthe stolonifera Wall. ex DC.
  1477. Oldenlandia corymbosa L.
  1478. Oldenlandia paniculata L.
  1479. Olea endlicheri F.Muell.
  1480. Oleandra Cav.
  1481. Oncosporum Putt.
  1482. Oryza sativa L.
  1483. Owenia F.Muell.
  1484. Owenia acidula F.Muell.
  1485. Owenia cepiodora F.Muell.
  1486. Owenia reticulata F.Muell.
  1487. Owenia venosa F.Muell.
  1488. Owenia vernicosa F.Muell.
  1489. Oxalis L.
  1490. Oxalis corniculata L.
  1491. Oxalis magellanica G.Forst.
  1492. Oxleya Hook.
  1493. Pachygone Miers
  1494. Pachygone hullsii (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1495. Pachynema R.Br. ex DC.
  1496. Pachynema complanatum R.Br. ex DC.
  1497. Pachynema dilatatum Benth.
  1498. Pachynema junceum Benth.
  1499. Pachynema sphenandrum F.Muell. & Tate
  1500. Pagetia F.Muell.
  1501. Pagetia medicinalis F.Muell.
  1502. Palmeria F.Muell.
  1503. Palmeria scandens F.Muell.
  1504. Panicum L.
  1505. Panicum adspersum Trin.
  1506. Papaver L.
  1507. Papaver aculeatum Thunb.
  1508. Papaveraceae Juss.
  1509. Paractaenum P.Beauv.
  1510. Pariti Adans.
  1511. Passiflora glabra J.C.Wendl.
  1512. Pavonia Cav.
  1513. Pavonia hastata Cav.
  1514. Pelargonium L'Hér.
  1515. Pelargonium australe Willd.
  1516. Pelargonium rodneyanum Lindl.
  1517. Pentaceras Hook.f.
  1518. Pentachondra ericifolia Hook.f.
  1519. Pentachondra verticillata Hook.f.
  1520. Peperomia Ruiz & Pav.
  1521. Peperomia baueriana Miq.
  1522. Peperomia leptostachya Hook. & Arn.
  1523. Peperomia reflexa (L.f.) A.Dietr.
  1524. Peperomia urvilleana A.Rich.
  1525. Pericampylus Miers
  1526. Perotis Aiton
  1527. Petalostigma F.Muell.
  1528. Petalostigma quadriloculare F.Muell.
  1529. Phacellothrix cladochaeta (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1530. Phaenopoda Cass.
  1531. Phaseolus max L.
  1532. Phebalium squamulosum var. stenophyllum Benth.
  1533. Philotheca Rudge
  1534. Philotheca australis Rudge
  1535. Philotheca calida F.Muell.
  1536. Philotheca ericoides (Harv.) F.Muell.
  1537. Philotheca hassellii F.Muell.
  1538. Phoberos Lour.
  1539. Phyllanthus L.
  1540. Phyllanthus adamii Müll.Arg.
  1541. Phyllanthus albiflorus Müll.Arg.
  1542. Phyllanthus aridus Benth.
  1543. Phyllanthus armstrongii Benth.
  1544. Phyllanthus australis Hook.f.
  1545. Phyllanthus baccatus F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1546. Phyllanthus buxifolius (Blume) Blume ex Müll.Arg.
  1547. Phyllanthus calycinus Labill.
  1548. Phyllanthus carpentariae Müll.Arg.
  1549. Phyllanthus crassifolius Müll.Arg.
  1550. Phyllanthus dallachyanus Benth.
  1551. Phyllanthus ditassoides Müll.Arg.
  1552. Phyllanthus elachophyllus F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1553. Phyllanthus ferdinandi Müll.Arg.
  1554. Phyllanthus filicaulis Benth.
  1555. Phyllanthus flagellaris Benth.
  1556. Phyllanthus fuernrohrii F.Muell.
  1557. Phyllanthus gasstroemii Müll.Arg.
  1558. Phyllanthus grandisepalus Müll.Arg.
  1559. Phyllanthus gunnii Hook.f.
  1560. Phyllanthus hebecarpus Benth.
  1561. Phyllanthus hirtellus F.Muell. ex Müll.Arg.
  1562. Phyllanthus indigoferoides Benth.
  1563. Phyllanthus lacunarius F.Muell.
  1564. Phyllanthus lobocarpus Benth.
  1565. Phyllanthus maderaspatensis L.
  1566. Phyllanthus microcladus Müll.Arg.
  1567. Phyllanthus minutiflorus F.Muell. ex Müll.Arg.
  1568. Phyllanthus mitchellii Benth.
  1569. Phyllanthus ochrophyllus Benth.
  1570. Phyllanthus ramosissimus (F.Muell.) Müll.Arg.
  1571. Phyllanthus reticulatus Poir.
  1572. Phyllanthus rhytidospermus Müll.Arg.
  1573. Phyllanthus rigens (F.Muell.) Müll.Arg.
  1574. Phyllanthus rigidulus Müll.Arg.
  1575. Phyllanthus scaber Klotzsch
  1576. Phyllanthus similis Müll.Arg.
  1577. Phyllanthus simplex Retz.
  1578. Phyllanthus subcrenulatus F.Muell.
  1579. Phyllanthus tatei F.Muell.
  1580. Phyllanthus thesioides Benth.
  1581. Phyllanthus thymoides (Müll.Arg.) Sond. ex Müll.Arg.
  1582. Phyllanthus trachygyne Benth.
  1583. Phyllanthus trachyspermus F.Muell.
  1584. Phyllanthus uberiflorus F.Muell. ex Baill.
  1585. Phyllanthus urinaria L.
  1586. Pigea Ging.
  1587. Piper L.
  1588. Piper banksii Miq.
  1589. Piper excelsum G.Forst.
  1590. Piper hederaceum (Miq.) C.DC.
  1591. Piper novae-hollandiae Miq.
  1592. Piper subpeltatum Willd.
  1593. Piper triandrum F.Muell.
  1594. Piperaceae Giseke
  1595. Piptocalyx Oliv. ex Benth.
  1596. Piptocalyx moorei Oliv. ex Benth.
  1597. Pittosporaceae R.Br.
  1598. Pittosporum Banks ex Gaertn.
  1599. Pittosporum bicolor Hook.
  1600. Pittosporum bracteolatum Endl.
  1601. Pittosporum erioloma C.Moore & F.Muell.
  1602. Pittosporum ferrugineum W.T.Aiton
  1603. Pittosporum melanospermum F.Muell.
  1604. Pittosporum phillyreoides DC.
  1605. Pittosporum revolutum W.T.Aiton
  1606. Pittosporum rhombifolium A.Cunn. ex Hook.
  1607. Pittosporum rubiginosum A.Cunn.
  1608. Pittosporum undulatum Vent.
  1609. Pittosporum venulosum F.Muell.
  1610. Pittosporum wingii F.Muell.
  1611. Pityrodia R.Br.
  1612. Plagianthus J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  1613. Plagianthus berthae F.Muell.
  1614. Plagianthus diffusus Benth.
  1615. Plagianthus glomeratus (Hook.) Benth.
  1616. Plagianthus microphyllus F.Muell.
  1617. Plagianthus pulchellus (Willd.) A.Gray ex Hook.f.
  1618. Plagianthus sidoides Hook.
  1619. Plagianthus spicatus (Hook.) Benth.
  1620. Plantago varia R.Br.
  1621. Platycerium Desv.
  1622. Platycerium alcicorne Desv.
  1623. Platytheca Steetz
  1624. Platytheca galioides Steetz
  1625. Pleiococca F.Muell.
  1626. Pleiococca wilcoxiana F.Muell.
  1627. Pleogyne Miers
  1628. Pleogyne cunninghamii Miers
  1629. Pleurandra Labill.
  1630. Pluchea conocephala (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1631. Pluchea dioscoridis (L.) DC.
  1632. Podolepis kendallii (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1633. Podosperma Labill.
  1634. Podosperma pygmaeum (A.Gray) F.Muell.
  1635. Podospermum DC.
  1636. Podotheca Cass.
  1637. Podotheca pygmaea A.Gray
  1638. Poecilodermis Schott & Endl.
  1639. Pogonatherum saccharoideum P.Beauv.
  1640. Pogonia flabelliformis Lindl.
  1641. Polanisia Raf.
  1642. Polyalthia Blume
  1643. Polyalthia armitiana F.Muell.
  1644. Polyalthia holtzeana F.Muell.
  1645. Polyalthia nitidissima (Dunal) Benth.
  1646. Polygala L.
  1647. Polygala chinensis L.
  1648. Polygala eriocephala F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1649. Polygala leptalea DC.
  1650. Polygala persicariifolia DC.
  1651. Polygala sibirica L.
  1652. Polygala stenoclada Benth.
  1653. Polystichum Roth
  1654. Pomaderris Labill.
  1655. Pomatoderris Schult.
  1656. Popowia Endl.
  1657. Popowia australis Benth.
  1658. Poranthera Rudge
  1659. Poranthera corymbosa Brongn.
  1660. Poranthera ericifolia Rudge
  1661. Poranthera ericoides Klotzsch
  1662. Poranthera huegelii Klotzsch
  1663. Poranthera microphylla Brongn.
  1664. Porospermum michieanum F.Muell.
  1665. Potamogeton coloratus Hornem.
  1666. Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr.
  1667. Pouzolzia quinquenervis Buch.-Ham. ex Benn.
  1668. Prasophyllum apostasioides (Fitzg.) F.Muell.
  1669. Prasophyllum australe R.Br.
  1670. Prasophyllum brevilabre (Lindl.) Hook.f.
  1671. Prasophyllum deaneanum Fitzg.
  1672. Prasophyllum fimbria Rchb.f.
  1673. Prasophyllum reichenbachii F.Muell.
  1674. Pronaya Hügel ex Endl.
  1675. Pseudanthus Spreng.
  1676. Pseudanthus brachyphyllus (Müll.Arg.) F.Muell.
  1677. Pseudanthus divaricatissimus (Müll.Arg.) Benth.
  1678. Pseudanthus micranthus Benth.
  1679. Pseudanthus nematophorus F.Muell.
  1680. Pseudanthus occidentalis F.Muell.
  1681. Pseudanthus orientalis F.Muell.
  1682. Pseudanthus ovalifolius F.Muell.
  1683. Pseudanthus pimeleoides Sieber ex Spreng.
  1684. Pseudanthus pimeloides F.Muell.
  1685. Pseudanthus polyandrus F.Muell.
  1686. Pseudanthus vermicularis (Planch.) F.Muell.
  1687. Pteris arguta Aiton
  1688. Pteris biaurita L.
  1689. Pteris concolor Langsd. & Fisch.
  1690. Pterostylis barbata Lindl.
  1691. Ptilotus sewelliae F.Muell.
  1692. Ptychosperma laccospadix Benth.
  1693. Pultenaea flexilis Sm.
  1694. Pycnarrhena Miers ex Hook.f. & Thomson
  1695. Pycnarrhena australiana F.Muell.
  1696. Quoya Gaudich.
  1697. Ranunculaceae Juss.
  1698. Ranunculus acquatilis F.Muell.
  1699. Ranunculus anemoneus F.Muell.
  1700. Ranunculus aquatilis L.
  1701. Ranunculus gunnianus Hook.
  1702. Ranunculus lappaceus Sm.
  1703. Ranunculus millanii F.Muell.
  1704. Ranunculus muelleri Benth.
  1705. Rhamphicarpa longiflora Benth.
  1706. Rhaphidophora pertusa (Roxb.) Schott
  1707. Rhus rufa Teijsm. & Binn.
  1708. Rhynchosia minima (L.) DC.
  1709. Rhynchospora longisetis R.Br.
  1710. Rhynchostemon Steetz
  1711. Rhytidosporum F.Muell.
  1712. Richea gunnii Hook.f.
  1713. Ricinocarpos Desf.
  1714. Ricinocarpos bowmanii F.Muell.
  1715. Ricinocarpos cyanescens Müll.Arg.
  1716. Ricinocarpos glaucus Endl.
  1717. Ricinocarpos ledifolius F.Muell.
  1718. Ricinocarpos major Müll.Arg.
  1719. Ricinocarpos marginatus Benth.
  1720. Ricinocarpos muricatus Müll.Arg.
  1721. Ricinocarpos pinifolius Desf.
  1722. Ricinocarpos psilocladus (Müll.Arg.) Benth.
  1723. Ricinocarpos rosmarinifolius Benth.
  1724. Ricinocarpos speciosus Müll.Arg.
  1725. Ricinocarpos trichophorus Müll.Arg.
  1726. Ricinocarpos tuberculatus Müll.Arg.
  1727. Ricinocarpos velutinus F.Muell.
  1728. Ricinocarpus trichoporus F.Muell.
  1729. Riedlea Vent.
  1730. Roepera A.Juss.
  1731. Roeperia F.Muell.
  1732. Roeperia cleomoides F.Muell.
  1733. Roettlera Vahl
  1734. Roettlera kinnearii (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1735. Rotala mexicana var. spruceana (Benth.) Koehne
  1736. Rotala verticillaris L.
  1737. Rottboellia ophiuroides Benth.
  1738. Rottlera Willd.
  1739. Roxburghia Roxb.
  1740. Rubus moluccanus L.
  1741. Rubus parvifolius L.
  1742. Rulingia R.Br.
  1743. Rumex flexuosus Sol. ex Spreng.
  1744. Rutaceae Juss.
  1745. Saccopetalum Benn.
  1746. Saccopetalum bidwillii Benth.
  1747. Saccopetalum brahei F.Muell.
  1748. Sagenia C.Presl
  1749. Salomonia Lour.
  1750. Salomonia oblongifolia DC.
  1751. Salsola kali L.
  1752. Salvinia Ség.
  1753. Salvinia cucullata Bory
  1754. Samydaceae Vent.
  1755. Sarcopetalum F.Muell.
  1756. Sarcopetalum harveyanum F.Muell.
  1757. Sarcozygium Bunge
  1758. Sarotes Lindl.
  1759. Saurauia Willd.
  1760. Saurauia andreana (F.Muell.) Oliv. ex F.Muell.
  1761. Saussurea DC.
  1762. Saussurea affinis F.Muell.
  1763. Schizaea dichotoma (L.) Sm.
  1764. Schoenus capillaris (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1765. Scolopia Schreb.
  1766. Scolopia brownii F.Muell.
  1767. Sebastiania Spreng.
  1768. Sebastiania chamaelea (L.) Müll.Arg.
  1769. Securinega Comm. ex Juss.
  1770. Securinega abyssinica A.Rich.
  1771. Securinega leucopyrus (Willd.) Müll.Arg.
  1772. Selaginella australiensis Baker
  1773. Selliguea Bory
  1774. Selwynia F.Muell.
  1775. Semecarpus anacardium L.f.
  1776. Senebiera DC.
  1777. Senebiera integrifolia DC.
  1778. Senecio dryadens F.Muell.
  1779. Seringia J.Gay
  1780. Seringia adenolasia F.Muell.
  1781. Seringia corollata Steetz
  1782. Seringia hillii (F.Muell. ex Benth.) F.Muell.
  1783. Seringia integrifolia (Steud.) F.Muell.
  1784. Seringia lanceolata Steetz
  1785. Seringia microphylla (Steetz) F.Muell.
  1786. Seringia nephrosperma F.Muell.
  1787. Seringia platyphylla J.Gay
  1788. Sesbania aculeata Poir.
  1789. Setaria glauca (L.) P.Beauv.
  1790. Sida L.
  1791. Sida calyxhymenia J.Gay ex DC.
  1792. Sida cardiophylla (F.Muell. ex Benth.) F.Muell.
  1793. Sida cleisocalyx F.Muell.
  1794. Sida cordifolia L.
  1795. Sida corrugata Lindl.
  1796. Sida cryphiopetala F.Muell.
  1797. Sida echinocarpa F.Muell.
  1798. Sida hookeriana Miq.
  1799. Sida inclusa Benth.
  1800. Sida intricata F.Muell.
  1801. Sida kingii F.Muell.
  1802. Sida lepida F.Muell.
  1803. Sida macropoda F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1804. Sida petrophila F.Muell.
  1805. Sida physocalyx F.Muell.
  1806. Sida platycalyx F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1807. Sida pleiantha Benth.
  1808. Sida rhombifolia L.
  1809. Sida spenceriana F.Muell.
  1810. Sida spinosa L.
  1811. Sida subspicata F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1812. Sida virgata Hook.
  1813. Sieglingia Bernh.
  1814. Sisymbrium L.
  1815. Sisymbrium cardaminoides F.Muell.
  1816. Sisymbrium eremigenum F.Muell.
  1817. Sisymbrium filifolium (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1818. Sisymbrium lucae (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1819. Sisymbrium nasturtioides F.Muell.
  1820. Sisymbrium trisectum (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1821. Sium erectum Huds.
  1822. Sloanea L.
  1823. Sloanea australis (Benth.) F.Muell.
  1824. Sloanea langii F.Muell.
  1825. Sloanea macbrydei F.Muell.
  1826. Sloanea woollsii F.Muell.
  1827. Smilax purpurata G.Forst.
  1828. Smithia capitata Desv.
  1829. Solanum xanthocarpum Schrad.
  1830. Sollya Lindl.
  1831. Sollya heterophylla Lindl.
  1832. Sollya parviflora Turcz.
  1833. Spartothamnus junceus var. puberulus F.Muell.
  1834. Spartothamnus puberulus (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1835. Spathoglottis paulinae F.Muell.
  1836. Sphaeranthus africanus L.
  1837. Sphaeranthus indicus L.
  1838. Spiranthera Hook.
  1839. Spondias solandri Benth.
  1840. Sporobolus pulchellus R.Br.
  1841. Stachystemon Planch.
  1842. Stellaria palustris Retz.
  1843. Stemodia kingii F.Muell.
  1844. Stemona Lour.
  1845. Stenochlaena J.Sm.
  1846. Stenopetalum R.Br. ex DC.
  1847. Stenopetalum croceum Bunge
  1848. Stenopetalum lineare R.Br. ex DC.
  1849. Stenopetalum nutans F.Muell.
  1850. Stenopetalum pedicellare Benth.
  1851. Stenopetalum robustum Endl.
  1852. Stenopetalum sphaerocarpum F.Muell.
  1853. Stenopetalum velutinum F.Muell.
  1854. Stenotaphrum dimidiatum (L.) Brongn.
  1855. Stephania Lour.
  1856. Stephania hernandiifolia (Willd.) Walp.
  1857. Sterculia L.
  1858. Sterculia laurifolia F.Muell.
  1859. Sterculia quadrifida R.Br.
  1860. Sterculiaceae Vent.
  1861. Streptothamnus F.Muell.
  1862. Streptothamnus beckleri F.Muell.
  1863. Streptothamnus moorei F.Muell.
  1864. Strzeleckya F.Muell.
  1865. Sturtia R.Br.
  1866. Styphelia ericifolia (Hook.f.) F.Muell.
  1867. Styphelia humifusa (Cav.) Pers.
  1868. Styphelia milligani F.Muell.
  1869. Styphelia milliganii F.Muell.
  1870. Suriana L.
  1871. Suriana maritima L.
  1872. Symphyopetalon J.Drumm. ex Harv.
  1873. Synostemon F.Muell.
  1874. Synoum A.Juss.
  1875. Synoum glandulosum (Sm.) A.Juss.
  1876. Synoum muelleri C.DC.
  1877. Syzygium P.Browne ex Gaertn.
  1878. Tapeinochilos pungens (Teijsm. & Binn.) Miq.
  1879. Tarrietia Blume
  1880. Tarrietia argyrodendron Benth.
  1881. Tarrietia trifoliolata (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1882. Tasmannia R.Br. ex DC.
  1883. Telopea R.Br.
  1884. Ternstroemiaceae Mirb. ex DC.
  1885. Tetracera L.
  1886. Tetracera daemeliana F.Muell.
  1887. Tetracera nordtiana F.Muell.
  1888. Tetracera wuthiana F.Muell.
  1889. Tetranthera Jacq.
  1890. Tetratheca Sm.
  1891. Tetratheca affinis Endl.
  1892. Tetratheca aphylla F.Muell.
  1893. Tetratheca ciliata Lindl.
  1894. Tetratheca confertifolia Steetz
  1895. Tetratheca efoliata F.Muell.
  1896. Tetratheca ericifolia Sm.
  1897. Tetratheca filiformis Benth.
  1898. Tetratheca harperi F.Muell.
  1899. Tetratheca hirsuta Lindl.
  1900. Tetratheca juncea Sm.
  1901. Tetratheca nuda Lindl.
  1902. Tetratheca pilifera Lindl.
  1903. Tetratheca setigera Endl.
  1904. Tetratheca virgata Steetz
  1905. Thespesia Sol. ex Correa
  1906. Thespesia populnea (L.) Sol. ex Correa
  1907. Thlaspi L.
  1908. Thomasia J.Gay
  1909. Thomasia angustifolia Steud.
  1910. Thomasia brachystachys Turcz.
  1911. Thomasia cognata Steud.
  1912. Thomasia discolor Steud.
  1913. Thomasia foliosa J.Gay
  1914. Thomasia grandiflora Lindl.
  1915. Thomasia macrocalyx Steud.
  1916. Thomasia macrocarpa Endl.
  1917. Thomasia montana Steud.
  1918. Thomasia pauciflora Lindl.
  1919. Thomasia petalocalyx F.Muell.
  1920. Thomasia purpurea (W.T.Aiton) J.Gay
  1921. Thomasia quercifolia (Andrews) J.Gay
  1922. Thomasia rhynchocarpa Turcz.
  1923. Thomasia rugosa Turcz.
  1924. Thomasia rulingioides Steud.
  1925. Thomasia sarotes Turcz.
  1926. Thomasia solanacea (Sims) J.Gay
  1927. Thomasia tenuivestita F.Muell.
  1928. Thomasia triloba Turcz.
  1929. Thomasia triphylla (Labill.) J.Gay
  1930. Tiliaceae Juss.
  1931. Tinospora Miers
  1932. Tinospora smilacina Benth.
  1933. Tinospora walcottii F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1934. Trachycaryon Klotzsch
  1935. Tragia L.
  1936. Tragia novae-hollandiae Müll.Arg.
  1937. Tremandra R.Br. ex DC.
  1938. Tremandra diffusa R.Br. ex DC.
  1939. Tremandra stelligera R.Br. ex DC.
  1940. Tribulopsis F.Muell.
  1941. Tribulus L.
  1942. Tribulus astrocarpus F.Muell.
  1943. Tribulus bicolor (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1944. Tribulus brownii F.Muell.
  1945. Tribulus forrestii F.Muell.
  1946. Tribulus hirsutus Benth.
  1947. Tribulus hystrix R.Br.
  1948. Tribulus macrocarpus F.Muell. ex Benth.
  1949. Tribulus minutus Leichh. ex Benth.
  1950. Tribulus platypterus Benth.
  1951. Tribulus ranunculiflorus F.Muell.
  1952. Tribulus solandri (R.Br.) F.Muell.
  1953. Tribulus terrestris L.
  1954. Trichomanes maximum Blume
  1955. Trichomanes meifolium Bory ex Willd.
  1956. Trichomanes sayeri (F.Muell. & Baker) F.Muell.
  1957. Trichosiphum Schott & Endl.
  1958. Triodia R.Br.
  1959. Tristichocalyx F.Muell.
  1960. Tristichocalyx diffusus Miers
  1961. Tristichocalyx pubescens (Benth.) F.Muell.
  1962. Triumfetta L.
  1963. Triumfetta appendiculata F.Muell.
  1964. Triumfetta chaetocarpa F.Muell.
  1965. Triumfetta denticulata R.Br. ex Benth.
  1966. Triumfetta glaucescens R.Br. ex Benth.
  1967. Triumfetta johnstonii F.Muell.
  1968. Triumfetta leptacantha F.Muell.
  1969. Triumfetta micracantha F.Muell.
  1970. Triumfetta parviflora Benth.
  1971. Triumfetta pilosa Roth
  1972. Triumfetta plumigera F.Muell.
  1973. Triumfetta procumbens G.Forst.
  1974. Triumfetta rhomboidea Jacq.
  1975. Triumfetta winneckeana F.Muell.
  1976. Trollius L.
  1977. Turraea L.
  1978. Turraea pubescens Hell.
  1979. Ungeria Schott & Endl.
  1980. Ungeria floribunda Schott & Endl.
  1981. Urena L.
  1982. Urena armitiana F.Muell.
  1983. Urena lobata L.
  1984. Uvaria L.
  1985. Uvaria goezeana F.Muell.
  1986. Uvaria holtzei F.Muell.
  1987. Uvaria membranacea Benth.
  1988. Ventilago ecorollata (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  1989. Verticordia DC.
  1990. Vincetoxicum Wolf
  1991. Viola L.
  1992. Viola betonicifolia Sm.
  1993. Viola caleyana G.Don
  1994. Viola cunninghamii Hook.f.
  1995. Viola hederacea Labill.
  1996. Violaceae Batsch
  1997. Viscum articulatum Burm.f.
  1998. Vitis japonica Thunb.
  1999. Vitis repens (Lam.) Wight & Arn.
  2000. Vittaria falcata Kunze
  2001. Vlamingia Buse ex de Vriese
  2002. Waltheria L.
  2003. Waltheria indica L.
  2004. Warburtonia F.Muell.
  2005. Wartmannia Müll.Arg.
  2006. Wikstroemia Endl.
  2007. Wilckia Scop.
  2008. Wilckia africana F.Muell.
  2009. Wilkiea F.Muell.
  2010. Wisteria australis (Endl.) F.Muell.
  2011. Wormia Rottb.
  2012. Wormia alata R.Br. ex DC.
  2013. Wurmbea Thunb.
  2014. Xanthophyllum Roxb.
  2015. Xanthophyllum macintyrii F.Muell.
  2016. Xanthorrhoea resinosa Pers.
  2017. Xanthostemon pachyspermus F.Muell. & F.M.Bailey
  2018. Xanthoxylum Mill.
  2019. Xerosollya Turcz.
  2020. Xerotes R.Br.
  2021. Xylocarpus J.Koenig
  2022. Xylosma G.Forst.
  2023. Xylosma ovata Benth.
  2024. Xyris elongata Rudge
  2025. Xystidium Trin.
  2026. Zanthoxylum L.
  2027. Zanthoxylum blackburnia Benth.
  2028. Zanthoxylum brachyacanthum F.Muell.
  2029. Zanthoxylum parviflorum Benth.
  2030. Zanthoxylum torvum F.Muell.
  2031. Zanthoxylum veneficum F.M.Bailey
  2032. Zieria Sm.
  2033. Zieria cytisoides Sm.
  2034. Zieria granulata C.Moore ex Benth.
  2035. Zieria laevigata Sm.
  2036. Zieria obcordata A.Cunn.
  2037. Zieria pilosa Rudge
  2038. Zieria smithii Andrews
  2039. Zieria veronicea (F.Muell.) Benth.
  2040. Zostera nana Mert. ex Roth
  2041. Zygophyllaceae R.Br.
  2042. Zygophyllum L.
  2043. Zygophyllum ammophilum F.Muell.
  2044. Zygophyllum apiculatum F.Muell.
  2045. Zygophyllum billardierei DC.
  2046. Zygophyllum crenatum F.Muell.
  2047. Zygophyllum fruticulosum DC.
  2048. Zygophyllum glaucescens F.Muell.
  2049. Zygophyllum howittii F.Muell.
  2050. Zygophyllum iodocarpum F.Muell.
  2051. Zygophyllum prismatothecum F.Muell.

link to here
  • To cite this object in a database or publication please use the following preferred link.
  • The preferred link is the most specific of the permalinks to here and makes later comparisons of linked resources easier.
  • Note you can access JSON and XML versions of this object by setting the correct mime type in the ACCEPTS header of your HTTP request or by appending ".json" or ".xml" to the end of the URL.

Please cite using: https://id.biodiversity.org.au/reference/apni/23109
Also known as
  • These are all the non deprecated permalinks to this object. The link with a is the preferred link.
  • Deprecated (old, no longer used) links will not appear here, but will still resolve. You will get a 301, moved permanently, redirect if you use a deprecated link.
  • You may link to this resource with any of the specific links, but we would prefer you used the preferred link as this makes later comparisons of linked resources easier.