Vascular Plants

Reference
A reference work with citation and author referred to by instances.
  • At the bottom of this page are the citable links to this Instance object or just use the icon. You can "right click" in most browsers to copy it or open it in a new browser tab.

Domin, K. (1928), Beitrage zur Flora und Pflanzengeographie Australiens. Bibliotheca Botanica 22(89) : 937-1032 (Paper) Domin, K. Unknown
Names in this reference:
  1. Abelmoschus alboruber F.Muell.
  2. Abelmoschus ficulneus (L.) Wight
  3. Abelmoschus rhodopetalus F.Muell.
  4. Abroma augustum (L.) L.f.
  5. Abroma fastuosum Jacq.
  6. Abutilon amplum Benth.
  7. Abutilon calliphyllum Domin
  8. Abutilon diplotrichum F.Muell. ex Schltdl.
  9. Abutilon fraseri (Hook.) Walp.
  10. Abutilon fraseri var. diplotrichum (F.Muell. ex Schltdl.) Domin
  11. Abutilon fraseri var. parviflorum Benth.
  12. Abutilon fugax Domin
  13. Abutilon graveolens (Roxb. ex Hornem.) Wight & Arn.
  14. Abutilon graveolens var. queenslandicum Domin
  15. Abutilon lepidum F.Muell.
  16. Abutilon lobulatum Domin
  17. Abutilon malvifolium (Benth.) Domin
  18. Abutilon muticum (Delile ex DC.) Sweet
  19. Abutilon nobile Domin
  20. Abutilon otocarpum F.Muell.
  21. Abutilon oxycarpum (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Benth.
  22. Abutilon oxycarpum var. malvifolium Benth.
  23. Abutilon oxycarpum var. subsagittatum Domin
  24. Acmena floribunda var. elliptica DC.
  25. Adrastaea salicifolia DC.
  26. Agasta asiatica (L.) Miers
  27. Alangium Lam.
  28. Alangium vitiense (A.Gray) Baill. ex Harms
  29. Alangium vitiense var. tomentosum (F.Muell.) Wangerin
  30. Ammannia arenaria Kunth
  31. Ammannia auriculata Willd.
  32. Ammannia auriculata f. hyrcanica Fisch. ex Koehne
  33. Ammannia auriculata var. arenaria (Kunth) Koehne
  34. Ammannia australasica F.Muell.
  35. Ammannia mexicana (Cham. & Schltdl.) Baill.
  36. Ammannia multiflora Roxb.
  37. Ammannia multiflora f. ramosissima Koehne
  38. Ammannia multiflora var. parviflora (DC.) Koehne
  39. Ammannia parviflora DC.
  40. Ammannia rotala F.Muell. ex Benth.
  41. Angophora costata (Gaertn.) Domin
  42. Angophora floribunda (Sm.) Domin
  43. Angophora floribunda (Sm.) Sweet var. floribunda
  44. Angophora floribunda var. woodsiana (F.M.Bailey) Domin
  45. Angophora intermedia DC.
  46. Angophora lanceolata Cav.
  47. Angophora subvelutina F.Muell.
  48. Angophora velutina F.Muell.
  49. Angophora woodsiana F.M.Bailey
  50. Argyrodendron trifoliolatum F.Muell.
  51. Ascyrum humifusum Labill.
  52. Ascyrum involutum Labill.
  53. Babingtonia virgata (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) F.Muell.
  54. Backhousia myrtifolia Hook. & Harv.
  55. Backhousia riparia Hook.
  56. Baeckea crenulata (Sm.) DC.
  57. Baeckea diosmoides Sieber ex DC.
  58. Baeckea imbricata (Gaertn.) Domin
  59. Baeckea imbricata var. typica Domin
  60. Baeckea linifolia Rudge
  61. Baeckea linifolia Rudge f. linifolia
  62. Baeckea linifolia f. trichophylla (Sieber ex Spreng.) Domin
  63. Baeckea squarrulosa Domin
  64. Baeckea stenophylla F.Muell.
  65. Baeckea trichophylla Sieber ex Spreng.
  66. Baeckea umbellata F.Muell.
  67. Baeckea virgata (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) Andrews
  68. Banksia altior (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  69. Banksia amnocharis Domin
  70. Banksia cornucopiae (Vahl) Kuntze
  71. Banksia linifolia (Sm.) Kuntze
  72. Banksia microcephala (R.Br.) Kuntze
  73. Banksia sericostachya (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  74. Barringtonia asiatica (L.) Kurz
  75. Barringtonia calyptrata (Miers) R.Br. ex F.M.Bailey
  76. Barringtonia racemosa (L.) Spreng.
  77. Barringtonia rubra Blume
  78. Barringtonia speciosa J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  79. Blakwellia brachybotrya F.Muell.
  80. Bombax ceiba L.
  81. Bombax heptaphyllum Cav.
  82. Bombax malabaricum DC.
  83. Brachychiton acerifolium Domin
  84. Brachychiton acerifolius (A.Cunn. ex G.Don) F.Muell.
  85. Brachychiton diversifolius (G.Don) A.Terracc.
  86. Brachychiton paradoxus Schott & Endl.
  87. Brachychiton platanoides R.Br.
  88. Brachychiton populneus (Schott & Endl.) R.Br.
  89. Brachychiton ramiflorus R.Br.
  90. Brathys billardieri Spach
  91. Brathys forsteri Spach
  92. Brathys humifusa Spach
  93. Bruguiera arnottiana Domin
  94. Bruguiera australis Arn.
  95. Bruguiera gymnorhiza (L.) Savigny
  96. Bruguiera parviflora (Roxb.) Wight & Arn. ex Griff.
  97. Bruguiera rumphii Blume
  98. Bruguiera timoriensis Domin
  99. Butonica calyptrata Miers
  100. Butonica racemosa (L.) Miers
  101. Calceolaria enneasperma (L.) Kuntze
  102. Calceolaria filiformis (Ging.) Kuntze
  103. Calceolaria monopetala (Schult.) Hochr. ex Britten
  104. Calceolaria vernonii (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  105. Callistemon citrinus (Curtis) Domin
  106. Callistemon heliogiton Domin
  107. Callistemon lanceolatus DC.
  108. Callistemon marginatus (Cav.) DC.
  109. Callistemon nervosus Lindl.
  110. Callistemon pallidus (Bonpl.) DC.
  111. Callistemon salignus (Sm.) Colvill ex Sweet
  112. Calophyllum inophyllum L.
  113. Calyptrostegia linifolia (Sm.) C.A.Mey.
  114. Calyptrostegia linoides (A.Cunn.) Endl.
  115. Calyptrostegia microcephala (R.Br.) Endl.
  116. Calytrix glabra R.Br.
  117. Calytrix leptophylla Benth.
  118. Calytrix tetragona Labill.
  119. Camphoromyrtus pluriflora F.Muell.
  120. Ceriops candolliana Arn.
  121. Ceriops mossambicensis Klotzsch
  122. Ceriops timoriensis (DC.) Domin
  123. Chamaelaucium thomasii F.Muell.
  124. Choricarpia Domin
  125. Choricarpia leptopetala (F.Muell.) Domin
  126. Cienfuegosia australis (F.Muell.) K.Schum.
  127. Cienfuegosia australis (F.Muell.) K.Schum. var. australis
  128. Cienfuegosia australis var. microcarpa Domin
  129. Cienfuegosia cuneiformis (DC.) Hochr.
  130. Cienfuegosia flaviflora (F.Muell.) Hochr.
  131. Cienfuegosia gossypioides (R.Br.) Hochr.
  132. Cienfuegosia hakeifolia (Giord.) Hochr.
  133. Cienfuegosia latifolia (Benth.) Hochr.
  134. Cienfuegosia pedata (F.M.Bailey) Domin
  135. Cienfuegosia populifolia (Benth.) Hochr.
  136. Cienfuegosia punctata Domin
  137. Cienfuegosia robinsonii (F.Muell.) Hochr.
  138. Cienfuegosia thespesioides (Benth.) Hochr.
  139. Clompanus acerifolia (G.Don) Kuntze
  140. Clompanus australis (Schott & Endl.) Kuntze
  141. Clompanus caudata (Heward ex Benth.) Kuntze
  142. Clompanus diversifolia (G.Don) Kuntze
  143. Clompanus quadrifida (R.Br.) Kuntze
  144. Clompanus quadrifidus Domin
  145. Cochlospermum gillivraei Benth.
  146. Cochlospermum gregorii F.Muell.
  147. Cochlospermum heteronemum F.Muell.
  148. Commersonia echinata J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  149. Corchorus crassifolius Domin
  150. Corchorus elachocarpus F.Muell.
  151. Corchorus parviflorus (Benth.) Domin
  152. Corchorus parviflorus var. gracilescens Domin
  153. Corchorus parviflorus var. ovatus Domin
  154. Corchorus parviflorus (Benth.) Domin var. parviflorus
  155. Corchorus rostrisepalus Domin
  156. Corchorus sidoides F.Muell.
  157. Corchorus tomentellus F.Muell.
  158. Corchorus walcottii F.Muell.
  159. Corchorus walcottii var. parviflorus Benth.
  160. Darwinia thomasii (F.Muell.) Benth.
  161. Decaspermum laxiflorum (Benth.) Domin
  162. Dillenia alata (R.Br. ex DC.) Banks ex Martelli
  163. Dillenia andreana F.Muell.
  164. Dillenia scandens Willd.
  165. Dillenia speciosa Curtis
  166. Dillenia volubilis (Andrews) Vent.
  167. Disemma brachystephanea F.Muell.
  168. Disemma coccinea DC.
  169. Drimyspermum clerodendron F.Muell.
  170. Elaeagnus latifolia L.
  171. Epilobium canescens Endl.
  172. Epilobium glabellum G.Forst.
  173. Epilobium junceum G.Forst. ex Spreng.
  174. Epilobium tetragonum L.
  175. Erpetion spathulatum G.Don
  176. Escallonia crenulata (Sm.) Schult.
  177. Eucalyptus acervula Sieber ex DC.
  178. Eucalyptus acmenioides Schauer
  179. Eucalyptus alba Reinw. ex Blume
  180. Eucalyptus aromatica (Salisb.) Domin
  181. Eucalyptus baileyana F.Muell.
  182. Eucalyptus bicolor var. parviflora F.Muell. ex Benth.
  183. Eucalyptus botryoides Sm.
  184. Eucalyptus brachypoda Turcz.
  185. Eucalyptus brevifolia F.Muell.
  186. Eucalyptus corymbosa Sm.
  187. Eucalyptus corymbosa var. terminalis F.Muell. ex F.M.Bailey
  188. Eucalyptus crebra F.Muell.
  189. Eucalyptus crebra var. macrocarpa Domin
  190. Eucalyptus dealbata A.Cunn. ex Schauer
  191. Eucalyptus drepanophylla F.Muell. ex Benth.
  192. Eucalyptus eugenioides Sieber ex Spreng.
  193. Eucalyptus exserta F.Muell.
  194. Eucalyptus fibrosa F.Muell.
  195. Eucalyptus gracilis F.Muell.
  196. Eucalyptus grandis W.Hill
  197. Eucalyptus gummifera (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Domin
  198. Eucalyptus gummifera (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Hochr. var. gummifera
  199. Eucalyptus gummifera var. intermedia (R.T.Baker) Domin
  200. Eucalyptus haemastoma Sm.
  201. Eucalyptus haemastoma var. micrantha (DC.) Benth.
  202. Eucalyptus hemilampra F.Muell.
  203. Eucalyptus hookeri F.Muell.
  204. Eucalyptus incrassata Sieber ex DC.
  205. Eucalyptus intermedia R.T.Baker
  206. Eucalyptus leucophylla Domin
  207. Eucalyptus longicornis (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Maiden
  208. Eucalyptus longirostris F.Muell. ex Miq.
  209. Eucalyptus maculata Hook.
  210. Eucalyptus melanophloia F.Muell.
  211. Eucalyptus micrantha DC.
  212. Eucalyptus microcorys F.Muell.
  213. Eucalyptus microtheca F.Muell.
  214. Eucalyptus miniata A.Cunn. ex Schauer
  215. Eucalyptus oblonga DC.
  216. Eucalyptus ornata Benth.
  217. Eucalyptus paniculata Sm.
  218. Eucalyptus pellita F.Muell.
  219. Eucalyptus penicillata DC.
  220. Eucalyptus persicifolia Lodd., G.Lodd. & W.Lodd.
  221. Eucalyptus pilularis Sm.
  222. Eucalyptus pilularis var. acmenoides (Schauer) Benth.
  223. Eucalyptus pilularis var. typica Domin
  224. Eucalyptus piperita J.White
  225. Eucalyptus piperita var. eugenioides Benth.
  226. Eucalyptus platyphylla F.Muell.
  227. Eucalyptus platypoda Domin
  228. Eucalyptus platypodos Cav.
  229. Eucalyptus polyanthemos Schauer
  230. Eucalyptus polycarpa F.Muell.
  231. Eucalyptus populifolia Hook.
  232. Eucalyptus populnea F.Muell.
  233. Eucalyptus pyrophora Benth.
  234. Eucalyptus pyrophora f. compacta Domin
  235. Eucalyptus pyrophora Benth. f. pyrophora
  236. Eucalyptus pyrophora var. compacta Domin
  237. Eucalyptus racemosa Cav.
  238. Eucalyptus raveretiana F.Muell.
  239. Eucalyptus raveretiana var. jerichoensis Domin
  240. Eucalyptus raveretiana F.Muell. var. raveretiana
  241. Eucalyptus resinifera J.White
  242. Eucalyptus resinifera var. grandiflora Benth.
  243. Eucalyptus resinifera var. hemilampra (F.Muell.) Domin
  244. Eucalyptus resinifera var. pellita (F.Muell.) F.M.Bailey
  245. Eucalyptus resinifera var. spectabilis (F.Muell.) F.M.Bailey
  246. Eucalyptus resinifera var. typica Domin
  247. Eucalyptus robusta Sm.
  248. Eucalyptus rossii R.T.Baker & H.G.Sm.
  249. Eucalyptus rostrata Schltdl.
  250. Eucalyptus rostrata Cav.
  251. Eucalyptus saligna Sm.
  252. Eucalyptus scabra Dum.Cours.
  253. Eucalyptus semicorticata F.Muell.
  254. Eucalyptus setosa Schauer
  255. Eucalyptus siderophloia Benth.
  256. Eucalyptus signata F.Muell.
  257. Eucalyptus spectabilis F.Muell.
  258. Eucalyptus stricta Sieber ex Spreng.
  259. Eucalyptus subulata Schauer
  260. Eucalyptus tereticornis Sm.
  261. Eucalyptus terminalis F.Muell.
  262. Eucalyptus tesselaris var. dallachyana Domin
  263. Eucalyptus tessellaris F.Muell.
  264. Eucalyptus tessellaris var. dallachiana Benth.
  265. Eucalyptus trachyphloia F.Muell.
  266. Eucalyptus triantha Link
  267. Eucalyptus triantha var. carnea Domin
  268. Eucalyptus triantha Link var. triantha
  269. Eucalyptus triartha Domin
  270. Eucalyptus umbellata (Gaertn.) Domin
  271. Eucalyptus umbellata var. dealbata (A.Cunn. ex Schauer) Domin
  272. Eucalyptus umbellata (Gaertn.) Domin var. umbellata
  273. Eucalyptus variegata F.Muell.
  274. Eucalyptus viminalis Hook.
  275. Eucalyptus virgata Sieber ex Spreng.
  276. Eucalyptus virgata var. stricta (Sieber ex Spreng.) Maiden
  277. Eugenia australis J.C.Wendl. ex Link
  278. Eugenia brachyandra Maiden & Betche
  279. Eugenia brachynema F.Muell.
  280. Eugenia elliptica Sm.
  281. Eugenia fortis F.Muell.
  282. Eugenia grandis Wight
  283. Eugenia myrtifolia Sims
  284. Eugenia paniculata (Gaertn.) Britten
  285. Eugenia racemosa L.
  286. Eugenia smithii Poir.
  287. Eugenia smithii var. coriacea Domin
  288. Eugenia theodori-wolfii Domin
  289. Eugenia theodoriwolfii Domin
  290. Eugenia trinervia DC.
  291. Fabricia coriacea F.Muell.
  292. Fabricia laevigata Gaertn.
  293. Fabricia myrtifolia Gaertn.
  294. Fabricia myrtifolia Benth.
  295. Fenzlia microphylla (Benth.) Domin
  296. Fenzlia obtusa Endl.
  297. Fenzlia obtusa var. microphylla Benth.
  298. Fleischeria pubens Steud.
  299. Fugosia australis (F.Muell.) Benth.
  300. Fugosia cuneiformis (DC.) Benth.
  301. Fugosia flaviflora F.Muell.
  302. Fugosia hakeifolia (Giord.) Hook.
  303. Fugosia latifolia Benth.
  304. Fugosia pedata F.M.Bailey
  305. Fugosia populifolia Benth.
  306. Fugosia punctata A.Cunn. ex Benth.
  307. Fugosia robinsoni F.Muell.
  308. Fugosia thespesioides Benth.
  309. Garcinia mestonii F.M.Bailey
  310. Garcinia warrenii F.Muell.
  311. Gossypium australe F.Muell.
  312. Gossypium barbadense L.
  313. Gossypium costulatum Tod.
  314. Gossypium cunninghamii Tod.
  315. Gossypium flaviflorum F.Muell. ex Tod.
  316. Gossypium herbaceum L.
  317. Gossypium populifolium (Benth.) F.Muell.
  318. Gossypium robinsonii F.Muell.
  319. Gossypium sturtii F.Muell.
  320. Gossypium thespesioides (Benth.) F.Muell.
  321. Harmogia umbellata F.Muell.
  322. Harmogia virgata (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) Schauer
  323. Hemistemma banksii R.Br. ex DC.
  324. Heritiera littoralis Aiton
  325. Hibbertia acicularis (Labill.) F.Muell.
  326. Hibbertia androsaemoides Domin
  327. Hibbertia banksii (R.Br. ex DC.) Benth.
  328. Hibbertia billardierei F.Muell.
  329. Hibbertia billardierei var. monadelpha F.Muell. ex Benth.
  330. Hibbertia billardierei var. obovata R.Br. ex Benth.
  331. Hibbertia billardierei var. ovata Benth.
  332. Hibbertia canescens Sieber ex Spreng.
  333. Hibbertia dentata R.Br. ex DC.
  334. Hibbertia linearis R.Br. ex DC.
  335. Hibbertia linearis var. cyrtophylla Domin
  336. Hibbertia linearis var. obtusifolia (DC.) Benth.
  337. Hibbertia linearis var. typica Domin
  338. Hibbertia melhanioides F.Muell.
  339. Hibbertia melhanioides var. baileyana Domin
  340. Hibbertia melhanioides F.Muell. var. melhanioides
  341. Hibbertia melhanoides var. baileyana Domin
  342. Hibbertia melhanoides F.Muell. var. melhanoides
  343. Hibbertia obtusifolia DC.
  344. Hibbertia ovata (Labill.) Domin
  345. Hibbertia ovata var. monadelpha (F.Muell. ex Benth.) Domin
  346. Hibbertia ovata var. obovata (R.Br. ex Benth.) Domin
  347. Hibbertia ovata Steud. var. ovata
  348. Hibbertia ovata var. parviflora (R.Br. ex DC.) Domin
  349. Hibbertia ovata var. scabra (R.Br. ex DC.) Domin
  350. Hibbertia ovata var. typica Domin
  351. Hibbertia salicifolia (DC.) F.Muell.
  352. Hibbertia scandens (Willd.) Gilg
  353. Hibbertia scandens var. normalis Domin
  354. Hibbertia scandens var. oxyphylla Domin
  355. Hibbertia scandens (Willd.) Gilg var. scandens
  356. Hibbertia stricta (DC.) R.Br. ex F.Muell.
  357. Hibbertia stricta var. fruticosa Domin
  358. Hibbertia vestita A.Cunn. ex Benth.
  359. Hibbertia vestita var. genuina Domin
  360. Hibbertia volubilis Andrews
  361. Hibiscus amaliae Domin
  362. Hibiscus australis (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  363. Hibiscus brachychlaenus F.Muell.
  364. Hibiscus brachysiphonius F.Muell.
  365. Hibiscus brevibracteosus Domin
  366. Hibiscus campylochlamys (F.Muell. ex Benth.) Domin
  367. Hibiscus campylochlamys (F.Muell. ex Benth.) Domin var. campylochlamys
  368. Hibiscus campylochlamys var. clementii Domin
  369. Hibiscus cannabinus L.
  370. Hibiscus cuneiformis DC.
  371. Hibiscus cupularis Domin
  372. Hibiscus cupularis Domin var. cupularis
  373. Hibiscus cupularis var. strigosus Domin
  374. Hibiscus divaricatus Graham
  375. Hibiscus ficulneus L.
  376. Hibiscus ficulneus var. alboruber (F.Muell.) Domin
  377. Hibiscus flaviflorum Kuntze
  378. Hibiscus flaviflorus (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  379. Hibiscus gossypioides (R.Br.) Kuntze
  380. Hibiscus grandiflorus Salisb.
  381. Hibiscus hakeifolius Giord.
  382. Hibiscus heterophyllus Vent.
  383. Hibiscus heterophyllus var. discolor Domin
  384. Hibiscus heterophyllus var. margeriae Domin
  385. Hibiscus kavinae Domin
  386. Hibiscus latifolius (Benth.) Kuntze
  387. Hibiscus magnificus F.Muell.
  388. Hibiscus microchlaenus F.Muell. ex Benth.
  389. Hibiscus multifidus Paxton
  390. Hibiscus normanii F.Muell.
  391. Hibiscus panduriformis Burm.f.
  392. Hibiscus patersonia Andrews
  393. Hibiscus pinonianus Gaudich.
  394. Hibiscus platychlamys (Benth.) Domin
  395. Hibiscus populifolius (Benth.) Kuntze
  396. Hibiscus populneoides Roxb.
  397. Hibiscus populneus L.
  398. Hibiscus punctatus Benth.
  399. Hibiscus radiatus Cav.
  400. Hibiscus rhodopetalus (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Benth.
  401. Hibiscus rhodopetalus f. angustisectus Domin
  402. Hibiscus rhodopetalus (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Benth. f. rhodopetalus
  403. Hibiscus rhodopetalus f. typica Domin
  404. Hibiscus rhodopetalus var. angustisectus Domin
  405. Hibiscus rhodopetalus var. chillagoensis Domin
  406. Hibiscus rhodopetalus (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Benth. var. rhodopetalus
  407. Hibiscus robinsonii (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  408. Hibiscus savannorum Domin
  409. Hibiscus solanifolius F.Muell.
  410. Hibiscus sturtii Hook.
  411. Hibiscus sturtii var. campylochlamys F.Muell. ex Benth.
  412. Hibiscus sturtii var. platychlamys Benth.
  413. Hibiscus sturtii var. typicus Domin
  414. Hibiscus thespesioides Benth.
  415. Hibiscus tiliaceus L.
  416. Hibiscus tridactylites Lindl.
  417. Hibiscus trionum L.
  418. Hibiscus tubulosus Cav.
  419. Hibiscus vitifolius L.
  420. Homalium brachybotrys (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  421. Homalium circumpinnatum F.M.Bailey
  422. Huttum calyptratum (Miers) Britten
  423. Huttum racemosum (L.) Britten
  424. Huttum speciosum (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) Britten
  425. Hybanthus aurantiacus (F.Muell. ex Benth.) F.Muell.
  426. Hybanthus elegans Domin
  427. Hybanthus enneaspermus (L.) F.Muell.
  428. Hybanthus enneaspermus f. angustifolius Domin
  429. Hybanthus enneaspermus (L.) F.Muell. f. enneaspermus
  430. Hybanthus enneaspermus f. flavus Domin
  431. Hybanthus enneaspermus f. pubescens Domin
  432. Hybanthus enneaspermus var. aurantiacus (F.Muell. ex Benth.) F.Muell.
  433. Hybanthus enneaspermus var. banksianus (Ging. ex DC.) Domin
  434. Hybanthus enneaspermus var. communis Domin
  435. Hybanthus enneaspermus (L.) F.Muell. var. enneaspermus
  436. Hybanthus enneaspermus var. stellarioides Domin
  437. Hybanthus enneaspermus var. vernonii (F.Muell.) Domin
  438. Hybanthus filiformis (Ging.) F.Muell.
  439. Hybanthus miniatus F.Muell. & Tate
  440. Hybanthus monopetalus (Schult.) Domin
  441. Hybanthus monopetalus var. abbreviatus Domin
  442. Hybanthus monopetalus (Schult.) Domin var. monopetalus
  443. Hybanthus monopetalus var. normalis Domin
  444. Hybanthus suffruticosus (L.) Baill. ex Laness.
  445. Hybanthus vernonii (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  446. Hypericum gramineum G.Forst.
  447. Hypericum gramineum var. ericifolium Domin
  448. Hypericum gramineum var. genuinum Domin
  449. Hypericum gramineum G.Forst. var. gramineum
  450. Hypericum gramineum var. pedicellare (Endl.) Domin
  451. Hypericum involutum (Labill.) Choisy
  452. Hypericum japonicum Thunb.
  453. Hypericum pedicellare Endl.
  454. Hypericum pusillum Choisy
  455. Hypobrichia spruceana Benth.
  456. Imbricaria crenulata Sm.
  457. Ionidium aurantiacum F.Muell. ex Benth.
  458. Ionidium banksianum (Ging. ex DC.) Steud.
  459. Ionidium enneaspermum (L.) Vent.
  460. Ionidium filiforme (Ging.) F.Muell.
  461. Ionidium monopetalum Schult.
  462. Ionidium suffruticosum (L.) Schult.
  463. Ionidium vernonii F.Muell.
  464. Jambosa australis (J.C.Wendl. ex Link) DC.
  465. Jambosa grandis Blume
  466. Jambosa thozetiana F.Muell.
  467. Jonidium filiforme Domin
  468. Jonidium linarioides Domin
  469. Jungia imbricata Gaertn.
  470. Jussiaea adscendens L.
  471. Jussiaea angustifolia Lam.
  472. Jussiaea diffusa Forssk.
  473. Jussiaea peploides Kunth
  474. Jussiaea repens L.
  475. Jussiaea repens albiflora Domin
  476. Jussiaea repens f. brevipes Domin
  477. Jussiaea repens f. longipes Domin
  478. Jussiaea repens flaviflora Domin
  479. Jussiaea suffruticosa L.
  480. Jussiaea suffruticosa f. genuina Domin
  481. Jussiaea suffruticosa f. latifrons Domin
  482. Jussiaea suffruticosa var. acuminata Domin
  483. Jussiaea suffruticosa var. angustifolia (Lam.) Kuntze
  484. Jussiaea suffruticosa var. brevifolia Domin
  485. Jussiaea suffruticosa var. interstans Domin
  486. Jussiaea suffruticosa var. linearifolia Domin
  487. Jussiaea suffruticosa var. villosa (Lam.) Kuntze
  488. Jussiaea swartziana DC.
  489. Jussiaea villosa Lam.
  490. Kamptzia albens (DC.) Nees
  491. Karangolum vitiense (A.Gray) Kuntze
  492. Keraudrenia collina Domin
  493. Keraudrenia collina Domin var. collina
  494. Keraudrenia collina var. multiflora Domin
  495. Keraudrenia corollata (Steetz) Domin
  496. Keraudrenia corollata var. acuminata Domin
  497. Keraudrenia corollata (Steetz) Druce var. corollata
  498. Keraudrenia hookeri F.Muell.
  499. Keraudrenia hookeriana Walp.
  500. Keraudrenia integrifolia Hook.
  501. Keraudrenia lanceolata (Steetz) Benth.
  502. Lagerstroemia archeriana F.M.Bailey
  503. Lagunaria cuneiformis G.Don
  504. Lagunaria patersonia (Andrews) G.Don
  505. Lagunaria patersonia var. bracteata Benth.
  506. Lagunaria patersonii var. typica Domin
  507. Lasiopetalum longistamineum Maiden & Betche
  508. Leptospermum aciculare S.Schauer
  509. Leptospermum acuminatum Steud.
  510. Leptospermum amboinense Blume
  511. Leptospermum australe Salisb.
  512. Leptospermum baccatum Sm.
  513. Leptospermum candollei S.Schauer
  514. Leptospermum cunninghamii S.Schauer
  515. Leptospermum fabricia Benth.
  516. Leptospermum flavescens Sm.
  517. Leptospermum flavescens var. citriodorum F.M.Bailey
  518. Leptospermum flavescens var. commune Benth.
  519. Leptospermum flavescens var. minutifolium F.Muell. ex Benth.
  520. Leptospermum glaucescens S.Schauer
  521. Leptospermum grandiflorum Lodd., G.Lodd. & W.Lodd.
  522. Leptospermum grandifolium Sm.
  523. Leptospermum grandifolium var. vestitum S.Schauer
  524. Leptospermum grandifolium ? argyreum S.Schauer
  525. Leptospermum humifusum Domin
  526. Leptospermum juniperifolium Cav.
  527. Leptospermum juniperinum Sm.
  528. Leptospermum laevigatum (Gaertn.) F.Muell.
  529. Leptospermum lanigerum (Sol. ex Aiton) Sm.
  530. Leptospermum luehmannii F.M.Bailey
  531. Leptospermum microphyllum F.Muell. ex Miq.
  532. Leptospermum multiflorum Cav.
  533. Leptospermum nitidum Hook.f.
  534. Leptospermum obovatum Sweet
  535. Leptospermum oxycedrus S.Schauer
  536. Leptospermum polygalifolium Salisb.
  537. Leptospermum polygalifolium var. citriodorum (F.M.Bailey) Domin
  538. Leptospermum polygalifolium var. commune (Benth.) Domin
  539. Leptospermum polygalifolium var. grandiflorum (Lodd., G.Lodd. & W.Lodd.) Domin
  540. Leptospermum polygalifolium var. minutifolium (F.Muell. ex Benth.) Domin
  541. Leptospermum polygalifolium var. obovatum (Sweet) Domin
  542. Leptospermum polygalifolium Salisb. var. polygalifolium
  543. Leptospermum porophyllum Cav.
  544. Leptospermum pubescens Lam.
  545. Leptospermum pubescens f. argyreum (S.Schauer) Domin
  546. Leptospermum pubescens f. vestitum (S.Schauer) Domin
  547. Leptospermum pubescens var. commune Domin
  548. Leptospermum pubescens var. grandifolium (Sm.) Domin
  549. Leptospermum pubescens var. nitidum (Hook.f.) Domin
  550. Leptospermum pubescens var. parviflorum Domin
  551. Leptospermum pubescens Lam. var. pubescens
  552. Leptospermum pubescens var. tonsum Domin
  553. Leptospermum recurvifolium Salisb.
  554. Leptospermum rotundifolium (Maiden & Betche) Domin
  555. Leptospermum rubricaule Cels ex Link
  556. Leptospermum scoparium J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
  557. Leptospermum scoparium var. aciculare (S.Schauer) Domin
  558. Leptospermum scoparium var. juniperinum (Sm.) Domin
  559. Leptospermum scoparium var. rotundifolium Maiden & Betche
  560. Leptospermum scoparium var. vulgare Domin
  561. Leptospermum sericatum Lindl.
  562. Leptospermum sericophyllum S.Schauer
  563. Leptospermum speciosum Schauer
  564. Leptospermum squarrosum Gaertn.
  565. Leptospermum stellatum Cav.
  566. Leptospermum stellatum f. angustifolium Domin
  567. Leptospermum stellatum f. fallax Domin
  568. Leptospermum stellatum f. sericata Domin
  569. Leptospermum stellatum f. sericatum (Lindl.) Domin
  570. Leptospermum stellatum Cav. f. stellatum
  571. Leptospermum styphelioides S.Schauer
  572. Leptospermum thymifolium A.Cunn.
  573. Leptospermum tonsum S.Schauer
  574. Leptospermum tuberculatum Poir.
  575. Leptospermum umbellatum Gaertn.
  576. Leptospermum villosum Otto & A.Dietr.
  577. Leptospermum wooroonooran F.M.Bailey
  578. Lophostemon arborescens Schott
  579. Lumnitzera montana F.Muell.
  580. Lumnitzera racemosa Willd.
  581. Lythrum hyssopifolia L.
  582. Lythrum salicaria L.
  583. Lythrum salicaria var. tomentosum (DC.) DC.
  584. Lythrum tomentosum DC.
  585. Macklottia amboinensis (Blume) Korth.
  586. Macropteranthes montana (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Benth.
  587. Malva americana L.
  588. Malva brachystachya F.Muell.
  589. Malva coromandeliana L.
  590. Malva spicata L.
  591. Malva timoriensis DC.
  592. Malva tricuspidata R.Br.
  593. Malvastrum americanum (L.) Torr.
  594. Malvastrum chillagoense Domin
  595. Malvastrum coromandelianum (L.) Garcke
  596. Malvastrum spicatum (L.) A.Gray
  597. Malvastrum tricuspidatum A.Gray
  598. Mammea asiatica L.
  599. Marlea vitiensis (A.Gray) Benth.
  600. Marlea vitiensis var. tomentosa (F.Muell.) Benth.
  601. Maximilianea gillivraei (Benth.) Kuntze
  602. Maximilianea gregorii (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  603. Melaleuca acacioides F.Muell.
  604. Melaleuca acacioides F.Muell. var. acacioides
  605. Melaleuca acacioides var. angustifolia Domin
  606. Melaleuca bracteata F.Muell.
  607. Melaleuca decora (Salisb.) Domin
  608. Melaleuca genistifolia Sm.
  609. Melaleuca glauca Domin
  610. Melaleuca hypericifolia Sm.
  611. Melaleuca juniperina Sieber ex Rchb.
  612. Melaleuca lanceolata R.Br. ex R.T.Baker
  613. Melaleuca laurina Sm.
  614. Melaleuca leucadendra (L.) L.
  615. Melaleuca leucadendra var. ? parvifolia Benth.
  616. Melaleuca leucadendra var. nervosa (Lindl.) Domin
  617. Melaleuca leucadendra var. speciosa (Schauer) Domin
  618. Melaleuca leucadendron var. nervosa Domin
  619. Melaleuca leucadendron var. speciosa Domin
  620. Melaleuca linariifolia Sm.
  621. Melaleuca linariifolia var. trichostachya (Lindl.) Benth.
  622. Melaleuca linariifolia var. typica Domin
  623. Melaleuca linophylla F.Muell.
  624. Melaleuca nodosa (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Sm.
  625. Melaleuca nodosa (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Sm. var. nodosa
  626. Melaleuca nodosa var. stenostoma Domin
  627. Melaleuca parviflora Otto
  628. Melaleuca parviflora var. leiostachya (Benth.) Domin
  629. Melaleuca parviflora var. pubescens (Schauer) Domin
  630. Melaleuca preissiana Schauer
  631. Melaleuca preissiana var. leiostachya Benth.
  632. Melaleuca pubescens Schauer
  633. Melaleuca scoparia (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) L.f.
  634. Melaleuca suaveolens Sol. ex Gaertn.
  635. Melaleuca tamariscina Hook.
  636. Melaleuca thea Schrad. & J.C.Wendl.
  637. Melaleuca trichostachya Lindl.
  638. Melastoma malabathricum L.
  639. Melhania brachycarpa Domin
  640. Melhania oblongifolia F.Muell.
  641. Melhania oblongifolia f. angustifolia Domin
  642. Melhania oblongifolia F.Muell. f. oblongifolia
  643. Melochia pyramidata L.
  644. Metrosideros apocynifolia Salisb.
  645. Metrosideros aromatica Salisb.
  646. Metrosideros chrysantha F.Muell.
  647. Metrosideros citrina Curtis
  648. Metrosideros costata Gaertn.
  649. Metrosideros decora Salisb.
  650. Metrosideros floribunda Sm.
  651. Metrosideros glomulifera Sm.
  652. Metrosideros gummifera Sol. ex Gaertn.
  653. Metrosideros hypericifolia Salisb.
  654. Metrosideros hyssopifolia Cav.
  655. Metrosideros juniperina Rchb. ex Spreng.
  656. Metrosideros lanceolata Sm.
  657. Metrosideros lanceolata Pers.
  658. Metrosideros leptopetala (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  659. Metrosideros lophantha Vent.
  660. Metrosideros marginata Cav.
  661. Metrosideros nodosa Sol. ex Gaertn.
  662. Metrosideros pallida Bonpl.
  663. Metrosideros procera Salisb.
  664. Metrosideros propinqua Endl.
  665. Metrosideros pungens Rchb. ex Spreng.
  666. Metrosideros rugulosa Sieber ex Benth.
  667. Metrosideros salicifolia Sol. ex Gaertn.
  668. Metrosideros saligna Sm.
  669. Metrosideros semperflorens Lodd., G.Lodd. & W.Lodd.
  670. Metrosiderosideros Domin
  671. Metrosiderosideros juniperina Domin
  672. Metrosiderosideros pungens Domin
  673. Michelia asiatica (L.) Kuntze
  674. Michelia calyptrata (Miers) Kuntze
  675. Modica Domin
  676. Modica australis Domin
  677. Mollia imbricata (Gaertn.) J.F.Gmel.
  678. Monoxora rubescens Benth.
  679. Murtughas archeriana (F.M.Bailey) Kuntze
  680. Myrobalanus melanocarpa (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  681. Myrobalanus muelleri (Benth.) Kuntze
  682. Myrobalanus platyphylla (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  683. Myrobalanus porphyrocarpa (Benth.) Kuntze
  684. Myrtoleucodendron genistifolium (Sm.) Kuntze
  685. Myrtoleucodendron hypericifolium (Sm.) Kuntze
  686. Myrtoleucodendron linariifolium (Sm.) Kuntze
  687. Myrtoleucodendron linophyllum (F.Muell.) Kuntze
  688. Myrtoleucodendron nodosum (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Kuntze
  689. Myrtoleucodendron parviflorum Kuntze
  690. Myrtoleucodendron tamariscinum (Hook.) Kuntze
  691. Myrtoleucodendron viridiflorum (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Kuntze
  692. Myrtus acmenoides F.Muell.
  693. Myrtus amboinensis Rumph.
  694. Myrtus decaspermoides Domin
  695. Myrtus hillii Benth.
  696. Myrtus leucadendra L.
  697. Myrtus melastomoides F.Muell.
  698. Myrtus racemulosa Benth.
  699. Myrtus rhytisperma F.Muell.
  700. Myrtus smithii Spreng.
  701. Myrtus tozeri F.Muell.
  702. Myrtus trinervia Sm.
  703. Myrtus trineura F.Muell.
  704. Nania chrysantha Kuntze
  705. Nelitris paniculata var. laxiflora Benth.
  706. Nelitris psidioides G.Don
  707. Oenothera diplotricha Domin
  708. Osbornia octodonta F.Muell.
  709. Otanthera queenslandica Domin
  710. Pariti tiliaceum (L.) A.St.-Hil.
  711. Passerina involucrata Domin
  712. Passiflora alba Link & Otto
  713. Passiflora aurantia G.Forst.
  714. Passiflora aurantia var. banksii (Benth.) F.M.Bailey
  715. Passiflora aurantia var. pubescens F.M.Bailey
  716. Passiflora baileyana Domin
  717. Passiflora banksii Benth.
  718. Passiflora banksii Benth. var. banksii
  719. Passiflora banksii var. brachystephanea (F.Muell.) Domin
  720. Passiflora banksii var. typica Domin
  721. Passiflora brachystephanea (F.Muell.) F.Muell. ex Benth.
  722. Passiflora edulis Sims
  723. Passiflora foetida L.
  724. Passiflora quadrangularis L.
  725. Pavonia armitiana F.Muell.
  726. Phaleria clerodendron (F.Muell.) Benth.
  727. Philadelphus floribundus Usteri ex Roem.
  728. Philadelphus laniger Aiton
  729. Philadelphus myrtifolius Sol. ex Gaertn.
  730. Philadelphus scoparius (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) Aiton
  731. Philadelphus squarrosus Sol. ex Gaertn.
  732. Pigea banksiana Ging. ex DC.
  733. Pigea filiformis Ging.
  734. Pigea monopetala (Schult.) Ging. ex DC.
  735. Pimelea altior F.Muell.
  736. Pimelea altior F.Muell. var. altior
  737. Pimelea altior var. longifolia Domin
  738. Pimelea altior var. parvifolia Domin
  739. Pimelea altior var. typica Domin
  740. Pimelea amabilis Domin
  741. Pimelea ammocharis F.Muell.
  742. Pimelea amnocharis Domin
  743. Pimelea cornucopiae Vahl
  744. Pimelea decora Domin
  745. Pimelea distinctissima F.Muell.
  746. Pimelea filamentosa Rudge
  747. Pimelea involucrata Wikstr.
  748. Pimelea linifolia Sm.
  749. Pimelea linoides A.Cunn.
  750. Pimelea microcephala R.Br.
  751. Pimelea paludosa R.Br.
  752. Pimelea rigida Meisn.
  753. Pimelea sanguinea F.Muell.
  754. Pimelea sericostachya F.Muell.
  755. Pimelea sericostachya var. amabilis Domin
  756. Pleurandra acicularis Labill.
  757. Pleurandra ovata Labill.
  758. Pleurandra parviflora R.Br. ex DC.
  759. Pleurandra scabra R.Br. ex DC.
  760. Pleurandra stricta DC.
  761. Pseudalangium polyosmoides F.Muell.
  762. Pseudalangium polyosmoides var. tomentosum F.Muell.
  763. Psidium guajava L.
  764. Rhizophora australis (Arn.) Steud.
  765. Rhizophora mucronata Poir.
  766. Rhizophora parviflora Roxb.
  767. Rhizophora timoriensis DC.
  768. Rhodamnia argentea Benth.
  769. Rhodamnia sessiliflora Benth.
  770. Rhodamnia spongiosa (F.M.Bailey) Domin
  771. Rhodamnia trinervia Blume
  772. Rhodamnia trinervia var. spongiosa F.M.Bailey
  773. Rhodomyrtus macrocarpa Benth.
  774. Rhodomyrtus psidioides (G.Don) Benth.
  775. Rhodomyrtus trineura (F.Muell.) Benth.
  776. Rhodomyrtus trineura var. macrophylla Domin
  777. Rhodomyrtus trineura (F.Muell.) Benth. var. trineura
  778. Rhytidandra polyosmoides (F.Muell.) F.Muell.
  779. Rhytidandra vitiensis A.Gray
  780. Rotala apetala F.Muell.
  781. Rotala densiflora (Roth ex Roem. & Schult.) Koehne
  782. Rotala diandra (F.Muell.) Koehne
  783. Rotala diglossandra Koehne
  784. Rotala longibracteolata Domin
  785. Rotala mexicana Cham. & Schltdl.
  786. Rotala mexicana var. spruceana (Benth.) Koehne
  787. Rotala occultiflora Koehne
  788. Rotala occultiflora var. leichhardtii Koehne
  789. Rotala verticillaris L.
  790. Salmalia malabaricum (DC.) Schott & Endl.
  791. Saurauia andreana (F.Muell.) Oliv. ex F.Muell.
  792. Schidiomyrtus crenulata (Sm.) Schauer
  793. Schidiomyrtus sieberi Schauer
  794. Scolopia brownii F.Muell.
  795. Seringia corollata Steetz
  796. Seringia lanceolata Steetz
  797. Sida acuta Burm.f.
  798. Sida aprica Domin
  799. Sida aprica Domin var. aprica
  800. Sida aprica var. solanacea Domin
  801. Sida argentea F.M.Bailey
  802. Sida atherophora Domin
  803. Sida atherophora Domin var. atherophora
  804. Sida atherophora var. brachypoda Domin
  805. Sida calyxhymenia J.Gay ex DC.
  806. Sida calyxhymenia var. ferruginea E.Pritz.
  807. Sida cardiophylla E.Pritz.
  808. Sida carpinifolia L.f.
  809. Sida carpinoides DC.
  810. Sida clementii Domin
  811. Sida contermina Domin
  812. Sida cordifolia L.
  813. Sida cordifolia var. ? mutica Benth.
  814. Sida corrugata Lindl.
  815. Sida corrugata var. filiformis Domin
  816. Sida corrugata var. goniocarpa F.Muell. ex Benth.
  817. Sida corrugata var. linearis Domin
  818. Sida corrugata var. trichopoda (F.Muell.) Benth.
  819. Sida densiflora Domin
  820. Sida filiformis A.Cunn.
  821. Sida fraseri Hook.
  822. Sida goniocarpa (Benth.) Domin
  823. Sida intricata F.Muell.
  824. Sida intricata var. foliosa Domin
  825. Sida intricata F.Muell. var. intricata
  826. Sida intricata var. subspinosa Domin
  827. Sida laevis Domin
  828. Sida lepida F.Muell.
  829. Sida magnifica Domin
  830. Sida mutica (Benth.) Domin
  831. Sida mutica Delile ex DC.
  832. Sida otocarpa F.Muell.
  833. Sida pedunculata Domin
  834. Sida pritzeliana Domin
  835. Sida rhombifolia L.
  836. Sida rohlenae Domin
  837. Sida solanacea Domin
  838. Sida spenceriana F.Muell.
  839. Sida spinosa L.
  840. Sida subdensiflora Domin
  841. Sida subspicata F.Muell. ex Benth.
  842. Sida subspicata F.Muell. ex Benth. f. subspicata
  843. Sida subspicata f. virescens Domin
  844. Sida trichopoda F.Muell.
  845. Solandra squamea Poir.
  846. Solea monopetala (Schult.) Spreng.
  847. Sterculia acerifolia A.Cunn. ex G.Don
  848. Sterculia australis (Schott & Endl.) Domin
  849. Sterculia australis var. acuminata Domin
  850. Sterculia australis (Schott & Endl.) Druce var. australis
  851. Sterculia australis var. dietrichiae Domin
  852. Sterculia australis var. genuina Domin
  853. Sterculia caudata Heward ex Benth.
  854. Sterculia diversifolia G.Don
  855. Sterculia diversifolia var. longipes Domin
  856. Sterculia garrawayae F.M.Bailey
  857. Sterculia paradoxa (Schott & Endl.) Domin
  858. Sterculia paradoxa var. garrawayae (F.M.Bailey) Domin
  859. Sterculia paradoxa (Schott & Endl.) Druce var. paradoxa
  860. Sterculia paradoxa var. typica Domin
  861. Sterculia quadrifida R.Br.
  862. Sterculia ramiflora (R.Br.) Benth.
  863. Sterculia schultzii Domin
  864. Sterculia trichosiphon Benth.
  865. Sterculia vitifolia F.M.Bailey
  866. Stereoxylon crenulata (Sm.) Poir.
  867. Stravadium rubrum DC.
  868. Sturtia gossypioides R.Br.
  869. Stylidium vitiense (A.Gray) F.Muell.
  870. Synarrhena andreana Domin
  871. Syncarpia laurifolia Ten.
  872. Syncarpia leptopetala F.Muell.
  873. Syncarpia procera (Salisb.) Domin
  874. Syzygium brachynemum F.Muell.
  875. Syzygium forte F.Muell.
  876. Tarrietia actinophylla F.M.Bailey
  877. Tarrietia argyrodendron Benth.
  878. Tarrietia argyrodendron var. actinophylla F.Muell.
  879. Tarrietia argyrodendron var. peralata F.M.Bailey
  880. Tarrietia argyrodendron var. typica Domin
  881. Tarrietia carroni C.Moore
  882. Tarrietia peralata (F.M.Bailey) Domin
  883. Tarrietia trifoliolata var. peralata F.M.Bailey
  884. Terminalia aridicola Domin
  885. Terminalia chillagoensis Domin
  886. Terminalia melanocarpa F.Muell.
  887. Terminalia muelleri Benth.
  888. Terminalia platyphylla F.Muell.
  889. Terminalia porphyrocarpa Benth.
  890. Terminalia subacroptera Domin
  891. Tetracera cowleyana F.M.Bailey
  892. Thespesia populnea (L.) Sol. ex Correa
  893. Thespesia populnea var. bynoeana Domin
  894. Thespesia populnea var. typica Domin
  895. Thryptomene oligandra var. parviflora F.Muell. ex Benth.
  896. Thryptomene parviflora (F.Muell. ex Benth.) Domin
  897. Trichosiphum australe Schott & Endl.
  898. Tristania albens DC.
  899. Tristania conferta R.Br.
  900. Tristania conferta var. microcarpa Domin
  901. Tristania conferta var. typica Domin
  902. Tristania depressa A.Cunn. ex Lindl.
  903. Tristania depressa DC.
  904. Tristania glaberrima Domin
  905. Tristania laurina (Sm.) R.Br.
  906. Tristania macrophylla A.Cunn.
  907. Tristania rhytiphloia F.Muell.
  908. Tristania riparia Domin
  909. Tristania suaveolens (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Sm.
  910. Tristania suaveolens var. glabrescens F.M.Bailey
  911. Tristania suaveolens var. riparia Domin
  912. Tristania suaveolens var. vulgaris Domin
  913. Tristania subverticillata H.L.Wendl.
  914. Urena armitiana F.Muell.
  915. Urena armitiana F.Muell. var. armitiana
  916. Urena armitiana var. stenophylla Domin
  917. Urena armitiana var. typica Domin
  918. Urena lobata L.
  919. Urena lobata var. grandiflora Benth.
  920. Urena schultzii Domin
  921. Viola betonicifolia Sm.
  922. Viola enneasperma L.
  923. Viola hederacea Labill.
  924. Viola hederacea f. lobulata Domin
  925. Viola hederacea var. genuina Domin
  926. Viola hederacea var. sieberi (Hook.) Hook.f.
  927. Viola hederacea var. sieberiana (Spreng.) Domin
  928. Viola longiscapa (DC.) G.Don
  929. Viola monopetala Schult.
  930. Viola phyteumifolia G.Don
  931. Viola sieberi Hook.
  932. Viola sieberiana Spreng.
  933. Viola spathulata Hook.f.
  934. Viola suffruticosa L.
  935. Waltheria americana L.
  936. Waltheria indica L.
  937. Wormia alata R.Br. ex DC.
  938. Xanthostemon chrysanthus (F.Muell.) Benth.
  939. Xylosma ovata Benth.

link to here
  • To cite this object in a database or publication please use the following preferred link.
  • The preferred link is the most specific of the permalinks to here and makes later comparisons of linked resources easier.
  • Note you can access JSON and XML versions of this object by setting the correct mime type in the ACCEPTS header of your HTTP request or by appending ".json" or ".xml" to the end of the URL.

Please cite using: https://id.biodiversity.org.au/reference/apni/23370
Also known as
  • These are all the non deprecated permalinks to this object. The link with a is the preferred link.
  • Deprecated (old, no longer used) links will not appear here, but will still resolve. You will get a 301, moved permanently, redirect if you use a deprecated link.
  • You may link to this resource with any of the specific links, but we would prefer you used the preferred link as this makes later comparisons of linked resources easier.